Vauxhall departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Hounslow

Platform 3
14:49
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:50
on time
More
Show Less
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 8
14:54
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:56
on time
More
Show Less
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway
14:58
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction15:05on time
Earlsfield15:09on time
Wimbledon15:13on time
Raynes Park15:16on time
New Malden15:19on time
Norbiton15:22on time
Kingston15:25on time
Hampton Wick15:31on time
Teddington15:35on time
Strawberry Hill15:38on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Waterloo15:11on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Waterloo15:13on time
From EpsomOperated by South Western Railway

Teddington

Platform 3
15:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Queenstown Road Battersea15:10on time
Clapham Junction15:13on time
Wandsworth Town15:16on time
Putney15:18on time
Barnes15:22on time
Mortlake15:24on time
North Sheen15:26on time
Richmond15:28on time
St Margarets (London)15:31on time
Twickenham15:33on time
Strawberry Hill15:37on time
Teddington15:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 8
15:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction15:14on time
Earlsfield15:18on time
Wimbledon15:22on time
Raynes Park15:25on time
New Malden15:28on time
Berrylands15:30on time
Surbiton15:34on time
Thames Ditton15:39on time
Hampton Court15:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway