New Malden departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

13:10
on time
More
Show Less
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 4
13:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton13:22on time
Kingston13:25on time
Hampton Wick13:31on time
Teddington13:35on time
Strawberry Hill13:38on time
Twickenham13:42on time
St Margarets (London)13:45on time
Richmond13:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park13:27on time
Wimbledon13:31on time
Earlsfield13:35on time
Clapham Junction13:39on time
Vauxhall13:44on time
London Waterloo13:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 4
13:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berrylands13:30on time
Surbiton13:34on time
Thames Ditton13:39on time
Hampton Court13:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park13:39on time
Wimbledon13:43on time
Earlsfield13:47on time
Clapham Junction13:51on time
Vauxhall13:56on time
London Waterloo14:01on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 4
13:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton13:52on time
Kingston13:55on time
Hampton Wick14:01on time
Teddington14:05on time
Strawberry Hill14:08on time
Twickenham14:12on time
St Margarets (London)14:15on time
Richmond14:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park13:57on time
Wimbledon14:01on time
Earlsfield14:05on time
Clapham Junction14:09on time
Vauxhall14:14on time
London Waterloo14:19on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 4
13:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berrylands14:00on time
Surbiton14:04on time
Thames Ditton14:09on time
Hampton Court14:12on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 4
14:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton14:09on time
Kingston14:12on time
Hampton Wick14:16on time
Teddington14:19on time
Fulwell14:24on time
Hampton14:28on time
Kempton Park14:32on time
Sunbury14:34on time
Upper Halliford14:37on time
Shepperton14:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park14:09on time
Wimbledon14:13on time
Earlsfield14:17on time
Clapham Junction14:21on time
Vauxhall14:26on time
London Waterloo14:31on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway