New Malden departures

Shepperton

Platform 4
23:34
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:40
due 23:43
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 23:42 due 23:45
Wimbledon 23:46 due 23:49
Earlsfield 23:50 due 23:53
Clapham Junction 23:54 due 23:56
Vauxhall 23:59 due 00:01
London Waterloo 00:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
23:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 23:49 on time
Wimbledon 23:52 on time
Earlsfield 23:56 on time
Clapham Junction 23:59 on time
Vauxhall 00:05 on time
London Waterloo 00:14 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Twickenham

Platform 4
23:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 23:52 on time
Kingston 23:55 on time
Hampton Wick 23:57 on time
Teddington 23:59 on time
Strawberry Hill 00:03 on time
Twickenham 00:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 23:57 on time
Wimbledon 00:01 on time
Earlsfield 00:05 on time
Clapham Junction 00:09 on time
Vauxhall 00:15 on time
London Waterloo 00:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 4
23:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berrylands 23:59 due 00:01
Surbiton 00:04 on time
Thames Ditton 00:09 on time
Hampton Court 00:12 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 1
00:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 00:20 on time
Wimbledon 00:23 on time
From Hampton Court Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 4
00:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 00:22 on time
Kingston 00:25 on time
Hampton Wick 00:27 on time
Teddington 00:30 on time
Fulwell 00:34 on time
Hampton 00:38 on time
Kempton Park 00:41 on time
Sunbury 00:43 on time
Upper Halliford 00:45 on time
Shepperton 00:48 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

no platform
00:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berrylands 00:53 on time
Surbiton 00:57 on time
West Byfleet 01:07 on time
Woking 01:12 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Teddington

no platform
01:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 01:14 on time
Kingston 01:17 on time
Hampton Wick 01:22 on time
Teddington 01:25 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway