New Malden departures

16:55
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 4
16:58
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 4
17:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 17:07 on time
Kingston 17:10 on time
Hampton Wick 17:12 on time
Teddington 17:15 on time
Fulwell 17:19 on time
Hampton 17:23 on time
Kempton Park 17:26 on time
Sunbury 17:28 on time
Upper Halliford 17:30 on time
Shepperton 17:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:09 on time
Wimbledon 17:13 on time
Earlsfield 17:17 on time
Clapham Junction 17:20 on time
Vauxhall 17:25 on time
London Waterloo 17:30 on time
From Hampton Court Operated by South Western Railway
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:12 on time
Wimbledon 17:16 on time
Earlsfield 17:20 on time
Clapham Junction 17:24 on time
Vauxhall 17:29 on time
London Waterloo 17:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 4
17:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 17:22 on time
Kingston 17:25 on time
Hampton Wick 17:31 on time
Teddington 17:35 on time
Strawberry Hill 17:38 on time
Twickenham 17:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 17:45 on time
Richmond 17:48 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:25
due 17:28
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:27 due 17:30
Wimbledon 17:31 due 17:34
Earlsfield 17:35 due 17:38
Clapham Junction 17:39 due 17:42
Vauxhall 17:44 due 17:46
London Waterloo 17:49 due 17:51
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 4
17:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berrylands 17:30 on time
Surbiton 17:34 on time
Thames Ditton 17:39 on time
Hampton Court 17:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 4
17:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 17:37 on time
Kingston 17:40 on time
Hampton Wick 17:42 on time
Teddington 17:45 on time
Fulwell 17:49 on time
Hampton 17:53 on time
Kempton Park 17:56 on time
Sunbury 17:58 on time
Upper Halliford 18:00 on time
Shepperton 18:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:39 on time
Wimbledon 17:43 on time
Earlsfield 17:47 on time
Clapham Junction 17:50 on time
Vauxhall 17:55 on time
London Waterloo 18:00 on time
From Hampton Court Operated by South Western Railway