Kingston departures

16:59
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:04
on time
More
Show Less
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 17:12 on time
Teddington 17:15 on time
Fulwell 17:19 on time
Hampton 17:23 on time
Kempton Park 17:26 on time
Sunbury 17:28 on time
Upper Halliford 17:30 on time
Shepperton 17:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:18
due 17:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 17:20 due 17:22
New Malden 17:24 due 17:26
Raynes Park 17:27 due 17:29
Wimbledon 17:31 due 17:33
Earlsfield 17:35 due 17:37
Clapham Junction 17:39 on time
Vauxhall 17:44 on time
London Waterloo 17:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 17:31 on time
Teddington 17:35 on time
Strawberry Hill 17:38 on time
Twickenham 17:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 17:45 on time
Richmond 17:48 on time
North Sheen 17:51 on time
Mortlake 17:53 on time
Barnes 17:56 on time
Putney 17:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 18:02 on time
Clapham Junction 18:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 18:08 on time
Vauxhall 18:11 on time
London Waterloo 18:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 17:36 on time
New Malden 17:40 on time
Raynes Park 17:42 on time
Wimbledon 17:46 on time
Earlsfield 17:50 on time
Clapham Junction 17:54 on time
Vauxhall 17:59 on time
London Waterloo 18:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
17:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 17:42 on time
Teddington 17:45 on time
Fulwell 17:49 on time
Hampton 17:53 on time
Kempton Park 17:56 on time
Sunbury 17:58 on time
Upper Halliford 18:00 on time
Shepperton 18:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 17:50 on time
New Malden 17:54 on time
Raynes Park 17:57 on time
Wimbledon 18:01 on time
Earlsfield 18:05 on time
Clapham Junction 18:08 on time
Vauxhall 18:13 on time
London Waterloo 18:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 18:00 on time
New Malden 18:04 on time
Raynes Park 18:06 on time
Wimbledon 18:10 on time
Earlsfield 18:14 on time
Clapham Junction 18:17 on time
Vauxhall 18:22 on time
London Waterloo 18:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 18:01 on time
Teddington 18:05 on time
Strawberry Hill 18:08 on time
Twickenham 18:12 on time
St Margarets (London) 18:15 on time
Richmond 18:18 on time
North Sheen 18:21 on time
Mortlake 18:23 on time
Barnes 18:26 on time
Putney 18:29 on time
Wandsworth Town 18:32 on time
Clapham Junction 18:35 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 18:38 on time
Vauxhall 18:41 on time
London Waterloo 18:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway