Kingston departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

09:59
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton10:05on time
New Malden10:09on time
Raynes Park10:12on time
Wimbledon10:16on time
Earlsfield10:20on time
Clapham Junction10:24on time
Vauxhall10:29on time
London Waterloo10:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
10:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick10:16on time
Teddington10:19on time
Fulwell10:24on time
Hampton10:28on time
Kempton Park10:32on time
Sunbury10:34on time
Upper Halliford10:37on time
Shepperton10:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton10:20on time
New Malden10:24on time
Raynes Park10:27on time
Wimbledon10:31on time
Earlsfield10:35on time
Clapham Junction10:39on time
Vauxhall10:44on time
London Waterloo10:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick10:31on time
Teddington10:35on time
Strawberry Hill10:38on time
Twickenham10:42on time
St Margarets (London)10:45on time
Richmond10:48on time
North Sheen10:51on time
Mortlake10:53on time
Barnes10:56on time
Putney10:59on time
Wandsworth Town11:02on time
Clapham Junction11:05on time
Queenstown Road Battersea11:08on time
Vauxhall11:11on time
London Waterloo11:16on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton10:50on time
New Malden10:54on time
Raynes Park10:57on time
Wimbledon11:01on time
Earlsfield11:05on time
Clapham Junction11:09on time
Vauxhall11:14on time
London Waterloo11:19on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick11:01on time
Teddington11:05on time
Strawberry Hill11:08on time
Twickenham11:12on time
St Margarets (London)11:15on time
Richmond11:18on time
North Sheen11:21on time
Mortlake11:23on time
Barnes11:26on time
Putney11:29on time
Wandsworth Town11:32on time
Clapham Junction11:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea11:38on time
Vauxhall11:41on time
London Waterloo11:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
11:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton11:05on time
New Malden11:09on time
Raynes Park11:12on time
Wimbledon11:16on time
Earlsfield11:20on time
Clapham Junction11:24on time
Vauxhall11:29on time
London Waterloo11:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
11:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick11:16on time
Teddington11:19on time
Fulwell11:24on time
Hampton11:28on time
Kempton Park11:32on time
Sunbury11:34on time
Upper Halliford11:37on time
Shepperton11:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
11:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton11:20on time
New Malden11:24on time
Raynes Park11:27on time
Wimbledon11:31on time
Earlsfield11:35on time
Clapham Junction11:39on time
Vauxhall11:44on time
London Waterloo11:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway