Kingston departures

Shepperton

Platform 2
18:11
due 18:15
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:18
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:29
due 18:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 18:31 on time
Teddington 18:35 due 18:37
Strawberry Hill 18:38 due 18:40
Twickenham 18:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 18:45 on time
Richmond 18:48 on time
North Sheen 18:51 on time
Mortlake 18:53 on time
Barnes 18:56 on time
Putney 18:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 19:02 on time
Clapham Junction 19:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:08 on time
Vauxhall 19:11 on time
London Waterloo 19:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 18:36 on time
New Malden 18:40 on time
Raynes Park 18:42 on time
Wimbledon 18:46 on time
Earlsfield 18:50 on time
Clapham Junction 18:54 on time
Vauxhall 18:59 on time
London Waterloo 19:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
18:41
due 18:44
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 18:43 due 18:45
Teddington 18:46 due 18:48
Fulwell 18:50 due 18:52
Hampton 18:54 due 18:56
Kempton Park 18:57 due 18:59
Sunbury 18:59 due 19:01
Upper Halliford 19:01 due 19:03
Shepperton 19:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 18:50 on time
New Malden 18:54 on time
Raynes Park 18:57 on time
Wimbledon 19:02 on time
Earlsfield 19:05 on time
Clapham Junction 19:09 on time
Vauxhall 19:14 on time
London Waterloo 19:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 19:01 on time
Teddington 19:05 on time
Strawberry Hill 19:08 on time
Twickenham 19:12 on time
St Margarets (London) 19:15 on time
Richmond 19:18 on time
North Sheen 19:21 on time
Mortlake 19:23 on time
Barnes 19:26 on time
Putney 19:29 on time
Wandsworth Town 19:32 on time
Clapham Junction 19:35 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:38 on time
Vauxhall 19:41 on time
London Waterloo 19:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 19:06 on time
New Malden 19:10 on time
Raynes Park 19:12 on time
Wimbledon 19:16 on time
Earlsfield 19:20 on time
Clapham Junction 19:24 on time
Vauxhall 19:29 on time
London Waterloo 19:34 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
19:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 19:13 on time
Teddington 19:16 on time
Fulwell 19:20 on time
Hampton 19:24 on time
Kempton Park 19:27 on time
Sunbury 19:29 on time
Upper Halliford 19:31 on time
Shepperton 19:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Norbiton 19:20 on time
New Malden 19:25 on time
Raynes Park 19:28 on time
Wimbledon 19:32 on time
Earlsfield 19:35 on time
Clapham Junction 19:39 on time
Vauxhall 19:44 on time
London Waterloo 19:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway