Mortlake departures

23:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 23:56 on time
Putney 23:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 00:02 on time
Clapham Junction 00:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 00:08 on time
Vauxhall 00:11 on time
London Waterloo 00:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 2
23:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen 23:56 on time
Richmond 23:58 on time
St Margarets (London) 00:01 on time
Twickenham 00:03 on time
Strawberry Hill 00:09 on time
Teddington 00:12 on time
Hampton Wick 00:14 on time
Kingston 00:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway