Mortlake departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Chiswick

Platform 2
13:37
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:38
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes13:56on time
Putney13:59on time
Wandsworth Town14:02on time
Clapham Junction14:05on time
Queenstown Road Battersea14:08on time
Vauxhall14:11on time
London Waterloo14:16on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 2
13:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen13:56on time
Richmond13:58on time
St Margarets (London)14:01on time
Twickenham14:03on time
Strawberry Hill14:07on time
Teddington14:10on time
Hampton Wick14:14on time
Kingston14:16on time
Norbiton14:20on time
New Malden14:24on time
Raynes Park14:27on time
Wimbledon14:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes14:26on time
Putney14:29on time
Wandsworth Town14:32on time
Clapham Junction14:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea14:38on time
Vauxhall14:41on time
London Waterloo14:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 2
14:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen14:26on time
Richmond14:28on time
St Margarets (London)14:31on time
Twickenham14:33on time
Strawberry Hill14:37on time
Teddington14:40on time
Hampton Wick14:44on time
Kingston14:46on time
Norbiton14:50on time
New Malden14:54on time
Raynes Park14:57on time
Wimbledon15:01on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Chiswick

Platform 2
14:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen14:39on time
Richmond14:41on time
St Margarets (London)14:44on time
Twickenham14:46on time
Whitton14:50on time
Hounslow14:54on time
Isleworth14:58on time
Syon Lane15:00on time
Brentford15:03on time
Kew Bridge15:06on time
Chiswick15:09on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes14:41on time
Putney14:44on time
Wandsworth Town14:47on time
Clapham Junction14:50on time
Queenstown Road Battersea14:53on time
Vauxhall14:56on time
London Waterloo15:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes14:56on time
Putney14:59on time
Wandsworth Town15:02on time
Clapham Junction15:05on time
Queenstown Road Battersea15:08on time
Vauxhall15:11on time
London Waterloo15:16on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 2
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen14:56on time
Richmond14:58on time
St Margarets (London)15:01on time
Twickenham15:03on time
Strawberry Hill15:07on time
Teddington15:10on time
Hampton Wick15:14on time
Kingston15:16on time
Norbiton15:20on time
New Malden15:24on time
Raynes Park15:27on time
Wimbledon15:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway