Wimbledon departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

07:35
on time
More
Show Less
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 8
07:36
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

St Albans

Platform 9
07:37
on time
More
Show Less
From Sutton (Surrey)Operated by Thameslink
07:43
on time
More
Show Less
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 8
07:43
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 8
07:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park07:55on time
New Malden07:58on time
Berrylands08:00on time
Surbiton08:04on time
Thames Ditton08:09on time
Hampton Court08:12on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Earlsfield07:57on time
Clapham Junction08:00on time
Vauxhall08:05on time
London Waterloo08:13on time
From DorkingOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 8
07:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park07:58on time
Motspur Park08:01on time
Worcester Park08:04on time
Stoneleigh08:07on time
Ewell West08:09on time
Epsom08:13on time
Ashtead08:17on time
Leatherhead08:21on time
Bookham08:26on time
Effingham Junction08:30on time
Horsley08:33on time
Clandon08:38on time
London Road (Guildford)08:43on time
Guildford08:47on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon Chase07:58on time
South Merton08:00on time
Morden South08:03on time
St Helier08:05on time
Sutton Common08:07on time
West Sutton08:10on time
Sutton (Surrey)08:14on time
From BedfordOperated by Thameslink

Shepperton

Platform 8
07:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park08:02on time
New Malden08:05on time
Norbiton08:09on time
Kingston08:12on time
Hampton Wick08:16on time
Teddington08:19on time
Fulwell08:24on time
Hampton08:28on time
Kempton Park08:32on time
Sunbury08:34on time
Upper Halliford08:37on time
Shepperton08:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway