Wimbledon departures

Guildford

Platform 7
08:02
due 08:11
More
Show Less
From Wimbledon Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 7
08:04
due 08:06
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:07
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
08:08
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 08:10 cancelled
Motspur Park 08:13 cancelled
Malden Manor 08:17 cancelled
Tolworth 08:19 cancelled
Chessington North 08:22 cancelled
Chessington South 08:26 cancelled
From Wimbledon Operated by South Western Railway
08:12
on time
More
Show Less
From Epsom Operated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 7
08:13
due 08:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 08:17
New Malden 08:19 due 08:21
Berrylands 08:22 on time
Surbiton 08:25 due 08:27
Thames Ditton 08:30 due 08:32
Hampton Court 08:33 due 08:35
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Earlsfield 08:21 on time
Clapham Junction 08:25 on time
Vauxhall 08:31 on time
London Waterloo 08:38 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 7
08:18
due 08:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 08:22 on time
Motspur Park 08:26 on time
Worcester Park 08:27 due 08:29
Stoneleigh 08:30 due 08:32
Ewell West 08:34 on time
Epsom 08:36 due 08:38
Ashtead 08:42 on time
Leatherhead 08:46 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 08:51 on time
Dorking 08:53 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 08:27 due 08:25
London Waterloo 08:39 on time
From Operated by South Western Railway
08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 08:29 on time
Woking 08:42 on time
Brookwood 08:51 on time
Farnborough (Main) 08:58 on time
Fleet 09:04 on time
Winchfield 09:09 on time
Hook 09:14 on time
Basingstoke 09:21 on time

Calling at

Woking 08:42 on time
Brookwood 08:55 on time
Ash Vale 09:02 on time
Aldershot 09:07 on time
Farnham 09:13 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 09:20 on time
Alton 09:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway