Kempton Park departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Shepperton

Platform 2
19:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury19:34on time
Upper Halliford19:37on time
Shepperton19:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
19:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton19:45on time
Fulwell19:49on time
Teddington19:54on time
Hampton Wick19:57on time
Kingston20:00on time
Norbiton20:05on time
New Malden20:09on time
Raynes Park20:12on time
Wimbledon20:16on time
Earlsfield20:20on time
Clapham Junction20:24on time
Vauxhall20:29on time
London Waterloo20:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
20:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury20:34on time
Upper Halliford20:37on time
Shepperton20:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton20:45on time
Fulwell20:49on time
Teddington20:54on time
Hampton Wick20:57on time
Kingston21:00on time
Norbiton21:05on time
New Malden21:09on time
Raynes Park21:12on time
Wimbledon21:16on time
Earlsfield21:20on time
Clapham Junction21:24on time
Vauxhall21:29on time
London Waterloo21:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway