Kempton Park departures

14:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 14:21 on time
Fulwell 14:24 on time
Teddington 14:29 on time
Hampton Wick 14:31 on time
Kingston 14:33 on time
Norbiton 14:36 on time
New Malden 14:40 on time
Raynes Park 14:42 on time
Wimbledon 14:46 on time
Earlsfield 14:50 on time
Clapham Junction 14:54 on time
Vauxhall 14:59 on time
London Waterloo 15:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
14:26
due 14:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 14:28 due 14:30
Upper Halliford 14:30 due 14:32
Shepperton 14:33 due 14:35
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 14:51 on time
Fulwell 14:54 on time
Teddington 14:59 on time
Hampton Wick 15:01 on time
Kingston 15:03 on time
Norbiton 15:06 on time
New Malden 15:10 on time
Raynes Park 15:12 on time
Wimbledon 15:16 on time
Earlsfield 15:20 on time
Clapham Junction 15:24 on time
Vauxhall 15:29 on time
London Waterloo 15:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
14:56
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 14:58 cancelled
Upper Halliford 15:00 cancelled
Shepperton 15:03 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
15:18
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 15:21 cancelled
Fulwell 15:24 cancelled
Teddington 15:29 cancelled
Hampton Wick 15:31 cancelled
Kingston 15:33 cancelled
Norbiton 15:36 cancelled
New Malden 15:40 cancelled
Raynes Park 15:42 cancelled
Wimbledon 15:46 cancelled
Earlsfield 15:50 cancelled
Clapham Junction 15:54 cancelled
Vauxhall 15:59 cancelled
London Waterloo 16:05 cancelled
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
15:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 15:28 on time
Upper Halliford 15:30 on time
Shepperton 15:33 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
15:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 15:51 on time
Fulwell 15:54 on time
Teddington 15:59 on time
Hampton Wick 16:01 on time
Kingston 16:03 on time
Norbiton 16:06 on time
New Malden 16:10 on time
Raynes Park 16:12 on time
Wimbledon 16:16 on time
Earlsfield 16:20 on time
Clapham Junction 16:24 on time
Vauxhall 16:29 on time
London Waterloo 16:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
15:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 15:58 on time
Upper Halliford 16:00 on time
Shepperton 16:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway