Kempton Park departures

22:48
on time
More
Show Less
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
22:56
due 23:00
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 22:58
Upper Halliford 23:00 due 23:03
Shepperton 23:05 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 23:21 on time
Fulwell 23:24 on time
Teddington 23:29 on time
Hampton Wick 23:31 on time
Kingston 23:33 on time
Norbiton 23:36 on time
New Malden 23:40 on time
Raynes Park 23:42 on time
Wimbledon 23:46 on time
Earlsfield 23:50 on time
Clapham Junction 23:54 on time
Vauxhall 23:59 on time
London Waterloo 00:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
23:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 23:28 on time
Upper Halliford 23:30 on time
Shepperton 23:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
23:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 23:58 on time
Upper Halliford 23:59 on time
Shepperton 00:05 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
00:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 00:43 on time
Upper Halliford 00:45 on time
Shepperton 00:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway