Byfleet & New Haw departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

Woking

Platform 2
22:30
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
22:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge22:43on time
Walton-on-Thames22:47on time
Hersham22:49on time
Esher22:52on time
Surbiton22:56on time
Wimbledon23:04on time
Earlsfield23:08on time
Clapham Junction23:13on time
Vauxhall23:18on time
London Waterloo23:24on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
23:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet23:03on time
Woking23:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
23:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge23:13on time
Walton-on-Thames23:17on time
Hersham23:19on time
Esher23:22on time
Surbiton23:26on time
Wimbledon23:35on time
Earlsfield23:39on time
Clapham Junction23:43on time
Vauxhall23:48on time
London Waterloo23:57on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
23:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet23:33on time
Woking23:38on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
00:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet00:04on time
Woking00:08on time
Guildford00:17on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway