Byfleet & New Haw departures

Trains between Wimbledon and Clapham Junction may be cancelled or delayed. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Woking

Platform 2
18:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 18:03 on time
Woking 18:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
18:06
due 18:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 18:09 due 18:11
Woking 18:14 due 18:16
Worplesdon 18:20 on time
Guildford 18:30 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 18:12 on time
Walton-on-Thames 18:16 on time
Hersham 18:18 on time
Esher 18:21 on time
Surbiton 18:25 on time
Wimbledon 18:34 on time
Earlsfield 18:38 on time
Clapham Junction 18:42 on time
Vauxhall 18:47 on time
London Waterloo 18:52 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
18:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 18:33 on time
Woking 18:41 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
18:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 18:39 on time
Woking 18:47 on time
Aldershot 19:04 on time
Farnham 19:12 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 18:42 on time
Walton-on-Thames 18:46 on time
Hersham 18:48 on time
Esher 18:51 on time
Surbiton 18:55 on time
Wimbledon 19:05 due 19:02
Earlsfield 19:09 on time
Clapham Junction 19:11 on time
Vauxhall 19:16 on time
London Waterloo 19:23 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
19:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 19:03 on time
Woking 19:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
19:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 19:09 on time
Woking 19:18 on time
Farnborough (Main) 19:31 on time
Fleet 19:36 on time
Winchfield 19:42 on time
Hook 19:47 on time
Basingstoke 20:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
19:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 19:13 on time
Walton-on-Thames 19:17 on time
Hersham 19:19 on time
Esher 19:22 on time
Surbiton 19:26 on time
Wimbledon 19:35 on time
Earlsfield 19:39 on time
Clapham Junction 19:41 on time
Vauxhall 19:46 on time
London Waterloo 19:52 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

no platform
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 19:33 on time
Woking 19:41 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway