Byfleet & New Haw departures

Woking

Platform 2
16:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 16:03 on time
Woking 16:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 16:13 on time
Walton-on-Thames 16:17 on time
Hersham 16:19 on time
Esher 16:22 on time
Surbiton 16:26 on time
Wimbledon 16:34 on time
Earlsfield 16:38 on time
Clapham Junction 16:42 on time
Vauxhall 16:47 on time
London Waterloo 16:52 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
16:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 16:33 on time
Woking 16:38 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 16:43 on time
Walton-on-Thames 16:47 on time
Hersham 16:49 on time
Esher 16:52 on time
Surbiton 16:56 on time
Wimbledon 17:05 on time
Earlsfield 17:08 on time
Clapham Junction 17:12 on time
Vauxhall 17:17 on time
London Waterloo 17:22 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
17:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 17:03 on time
Woking 17:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 17:12 on time
Walton-on-Thames 17:16 on time
Hersham 17:18 on time
Esher 17:21 on time
Surbiton 17:25 on time
Wimbledon 17:34 on time
Earlsfield 17:38 on time
Clapham Junction 17:42 on time
Vauxhall 17:47 on time
London Waterloo 17:52 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

no platform
17:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 17:33 on time
Woking 17:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
17:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 17:39 on time
Woking 17:46 on time
Guildford 17:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 17:42 on time
Walton-on-Thames 17:46 on time
Hersham 17:48 on time
Esher 17:51 on time
Surbiton 17:55 on time
Wimbledon 18:04 on time
Earlsfield 18:08 on time
Clapham Junction 18:11 on time
Vauxhall 18:16 on time
London Waterloo 18:21 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway