Clandon departures

Guildford

no platform
07:53
cancelled
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 08:11 on time
Effingham Junction 08:14 on time
Bookham 08:19 on time
Leatherhead 08:24 on time
Ashtead 08:27 on time
Epsom 08:32 on time
Ewell West 08:37 on time
Stoneleigh 08:40 on time
Worcester Park 08:43 on time
Motspur Park 08:45 on time
Raynes Park 08:49 on time
Wimbledon 08:53 on time
Earlsfield 08:57 on time
Clapham Junction 09:01 on time
Vauxhall 09:06 on time
London Waterloo 09:13 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
08:11
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 08:16 cancelled
Guildford 08:23 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 08:16 on time
Effingham Junction 08:20 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 08:24 on time
Oxshott 08:28 on time
Claygate 08:31 on time
Hinchley Wood 08:33 on time
Surbiton 08:41 on time
London Waterloo 09:01 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
08:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 08:28 on time
Guildford 08:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
08:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 08:47 on time
Guildford 08:54 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
08:43
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 08:47 cancelled
Effingham Junction 08:50 cancelled
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 08:54 cancelled
Oxshott 08:58 cancelled
Claygate 09:01 cancelled
Hinchley Wood 09:03 cancelled
Surbiton 09:10 cancelled
Wimbledon 09:19 cancelled
Earlsfield 09:23 cancelled
Clapham Junction 09:27 cancelled
Vauxhall 09:32 cancelled
London Waterloo 09:39 cancelled
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
08:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 08:58 on time
Guildford 09:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 09:11 on time
Effingham Junction 09:14 on time
Bookham 09:18 on time
Leatherhead 09:23 on time
Ashtead 09:27 on time
Epsom 09:31 on time
Ewell West 09:37 on time
Stoneleigh 09:40 on time
Worcester Park 09:43 on time
Motspur Park 09:45 on time
Raynes Park 09:49 on time
Wimbledon 09:53 on time
Earlsfield 09:57 on time
Clapham Junction 10:00 on time
Vauxhall 10:05 on time
London Waterloo 10:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
09:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 09:17 on time
Guildford 09:24 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway