Whitton departures

The lifts will be out of order between platform 2 and the overbridge until further notice at Whitton station.

Barnes Bridge

Platform 2
16:20
due 16:22
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hounslow 16:28 due 16:30
Isleworth 16:34 on time
Syon Lane 16:36 on time
Brentford 16:38 on time
Kew Bridge 16:41 on time
Chiswick 16:44 on time
Barnes Bridge 16:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:20
on time
More
Show Less
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway
16:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 16:26 on time
St Margarets (London) 16:30 on time
Richmond 16:33 on time
North Sheen 16:36 on time
Mortlake 16:38 on time
Barnes 16:41 on time
Putney 16:44 on time
Wandsworth Town 16:47 on time
Clapham Junction 16:50 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 16:53 on time
Vauxhall 16:56 on time
London Waterloo 17:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 16:29 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 16:33 on time
Staines 16:37 on time
Wraysbury 16:41 on time
Sunnymeads 16:44 on time
Datchet 16:48 on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside 16:54 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Barnes Bridge

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by train crew being delayed
16:50
due 16:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hounslow 16:58 due 17:01
Isleworth 17:04 on time
Syon Lane 17:06 on time
Brentford 17:08 on time
Kew Bridge 17:11 on time
Chiswick 17:14 on time
Barnes Bridge 17:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 16:53 on time
Richmond 16:57 on time
Putney 17:04 on time
Clapham Junction 17:08 on time
Vauxhall 17:14 on time
London Waterloo 17:19 on time
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway
16:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 16:56 on time
St Margarets (London) 17:00 on time
Richmond 17:03 on time
North Sheen 17:06 on time
Mortlake 17:08 on time
Barnes 17:11 on time
Putney 17:14 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:17 on time
Clapham Junction 17:20 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:23 on time
Vauxhall 17:26 on time
London Waterloo 17:32 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 16:59 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 17:03 on time
Staines 17:07 on time
Wraysbury 17:11 on time
Sunnymeads 17:14 on time
Datchet 17:18 on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside 17:24 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Barnes Bridge

Platform 2
17:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hounslow 17:28 on time
Isleworth 17:34 on time
Syon Lane 17:36 on time
Brentford 17:38 on time
Kew Bridge 17:41 on time
Chiswick 17:44 on time
Barnes Bridge 17:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 17:23 on time
Richmond 17:27 on time
Putney 17:34 on time
Clapham Junction 17:38 on time
Vauxhall 17:44 on time
London Waterloo 17:49 on time
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway