West Byfleet departures

A burst water main between Surbiton and Wimbledon means trains are being delayed or cancelled. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

Woking

Platform 3
06:33
due 06:37
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
06:36
on time
More
Show Less
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway
06:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 06:49 on time
Weybridge 06:52 on time
Walton-on-Thames 06:56 on time
Hersham 06:59 on time
Esher 07:02 on time
Surbiton 07:06 on time
London Waterloo 07:26 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
07:03
due 07:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 07:07 due 07:11
Guildford 07:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 07:10 on time
Walton-on-Thames 07:14 on time
Hersham 07:18 on time
Esher 07:21 on time
Surbiton 07:25 on time
London Waterloo 07:43 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway
07:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 07:16 on time
Weybridge 07:19 on time
Walton-on-Thames 07:24 on time
Hersham 07:27 on time
Esher 07:31 on time
Surbiton 07:35 on time
London Waterloo 07:55 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 3
07:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 07:26 on time
Brookwood 07:36 on time
Ash Vale 07:44 on time
Aldershot 07:49 on time
Farnham 07:55 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 08:02 on time
Alton 08:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
07:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 07:37 on time
Guildford 07:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 07:41 on time
Walton-on-Thames 07:45 on time
Hersham 07:49 on time
Esher 07:52 on time
Surbiton 07:56 on time
London Waterloo 08:18 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
07:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 07:49 on time
Weybridge 07:52 on time
Walton-on-Thames 07:56 on time
Hersham 08:00 on time
Esher 08:03 on time
Surbiton 08:07 on time
London Waterloo 08:26 on time
From West Byfleet Operated by South Western Railway