West Byfleet departures

Alton

Platform 3
21:21
due 21:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 21:29 on time
Brookwood 21:36 on time
Ash Vale 21:44 on time
Aldershot 21:49 on time
Farnham 21:55 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 22:02 on time
Alton 22:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 21:37 on time
Clapham Junction 21:49 on time
London Waterloo 21:58 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 3
21:33
due 21:39
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 21:38 due 21:44
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 21:40 on time
Weybridge 21:43 on time
Walton-on-Thames 21:47 on time
Hersham 21:49 on time
Esher 21:52 on time
Surbiton 21:56 on time
Wimbledon 22:04 on time
Earlsfield 22:08 on time
Clapham Junction 22:12 on time
Vauxhall 22:17 on time
London Waterloo 22:23 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 3
21:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 21:59 on time
Brookwood 22:06 on time
Ash Vale 22:14 on time
Aldershot 22:19 on time
Farnham 22:25 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 22:32 on time
Alton 22:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 22:07 on time
London Waterloo 22:27 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 3
22:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 22:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 22:10 on time
Weybridge 22:13 on time
Walton-on-Thames 22:17 on time
Hersham 22:19 on time
Esher 22:22 on time
Surbiton 22:26 on time
Wimbledon 22:34 on time
Earlsfield 22:38 on time
Clapham Junction 22:42 on time
Vauxhall 22:47 on time
London Waterloo 22:52 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 3
22:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 22:29 on time
Brookwood 22:36 on time
Ash Vale 22:44 on time
Aldershot 22:49 on time
Farnham 22:55 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 23:02 on time
Alton 23:09 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 22:37 on time
Clapham Junction 22:49 on time
London Waterloo 22:58 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway