West Byfleet departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

14:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton15:07on time
Clapham Junction15:18on time
London Waterloo15:27on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 3
15:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking15:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw15:10on time
Weybridge15:13on time
Walton-on-Thames15:17on time
Hersham15:19on time
Esher15:22on time
Surbiton15:26on time
Wimbledon15:34on time
Earlsfield15:38on time
Clapham Junction15:42on time
Vauxhall15:47on time
London Waterloo15:53on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 3
15:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking15:28on time
Brookwood15:35on time
Ash Vale15:43on time
Aldershot15:48on time
Farnham15:54on time
Bentley (Hampshire)16:01on time
Alton16:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 3
15:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking15:38on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw15:40on time
Weybridge15:43on time
Walton-on-Thames15:47on time
Hersham15:49on time
Esher15:52on time
Surbiton15:56on time
Wimbledon16:04on time
Earlsfield16:08on time
Clapham Junction16:12on time
Vauxhall16:17on time
London Waterloo16:23on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway
15:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton16:07on time
Clapham Junction16:19on time
London Waterloo16:28on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

no platform
16:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking16:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
16:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw16:10on time
Weybridge16:13on time
Walton-on-Thames16:17on time
Hersham16:19on time
Esher16:22on time
Surbiton16:26on time
Wimbledon16:34on time
Earlsfield16:38on time
Clapham Junction16:42on time
Vauxhall16:47on time
London Waterloo16:53on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
16:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking16:28on time
Brookwood16:35on time
Ash Vale16:43on time
Aldershot16:48on time
Farnham16:54on time
Bentley (Hampshire)17:01on time
Alton17:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway