Winnersh departures

Reading

no platform
07:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 07:55 on time
Earley 07:57 on time
Reading 08:02 on time
From Staines Operated by South Western Railway

Staines

no platform
08:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 08:07 on time
Bracknell 08:14 on time
Martins Heron 08:17 on time
Ascot 08:21 on time
Sunningdale 08:25 on time
Virginia Water 08:31 on time
Egham 08:35 on time
Staines 08:41 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway