Winnersh departures

Reading

Platform 2
13:30
due 13:34
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
13:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 13:52 on time
Bracknell 13:59 on time
Martins Heron 14:02 on time
Ascot 14:06 on time
Sunningdale 14:10 on time
Virginia Water 14:19 on time
Egham 14:23 on time
Staines 14:28 on time
Feltham 14:35 on time
Twickenham 14:40 on time
Richmond 14:45 on time
Clapham Junction 14:53 on time
London Waterloo 15:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
14:00
due 14:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 14:02 due 14:14
Earley 14:05 due 14:17
Reading 14:13 due 14:23
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 14:22 on time
Bracknell 14:29 on time
Martins Heron 14:32 on time
Ascot 14:36 on time
Sunningdale 14:40 on time
Virginia Water 14:49 on time
Egham 14:53 on time
Staines 14:58 on time
Feltham 15:05 on time
Twickenham 15:10 on time
Richmond 15:15 on time
Clapham Junction 15:23 on time
London Waterloo 15:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
14:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 14:32 on time
Earley 14:35 on time
Reading 14:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 14:52 on time
Bracknell 14:59 on time
Martins Heron 15:02 on time
Ascot 15:06 on time
Sunningdale 15:10 on time
Virginia Water 15:19 on time
Egham 15:23 on time
Staines 15:28 on time
Feltham 15:35 on time
Twickenham 15:40 on time
Richmond 15:45 on time
Clapham Junction 15:53 on time
London Waterloo 16:05 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system earlier today
15:00
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 15:02 delayed
Earley 15:05 delayed
Reading 15:13 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
15:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 15:22 on time
Bracknell 15:29 on time
Martins Heron 15:32 on time
Ascot 15:36 on time
Sunningdale 15:40 on time
Virginia Water 15:49 on time
Egham 15:53 on time
Staines 15:58 on time
Feltham 16:05 on time
Twickenham 16:10 on time
Richmond 16:15 on time
Clapham Junction 16:23 on time
London Waterloo 16:35 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
15:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 15:32 on time
Earley 15:35 on time
Reading 15:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway