Effingham Junction departures

18:45
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
18:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 18:52
Clandon 18:57 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:02 on time
Guildford 19:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 18:55 on time
Oxshott 18:58 on time
Claygate 19:01 on time
Hinchley Wood 19:04 on time
Surbiton 19:10 on time
Wimbledon 19:20 on time
Earlsfield 19:24 on time
Clapham Junction 19:27 on time
Vauxhall 19:32 on time
London Waterloo 19:37 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
19:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 19:12 on time
Clandon 19:17 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:22 on time
Guildford 19:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bookham 19:15 on time
Leatherhead 19:23 on time
Ashtead 19:27 on time
Epsom 19:31 on time
Ewell West 19:37 on time
Stoneleigh 19:40 on time
Worcester Park 19:43 on time
Motspur Park 19:45 on time
Raynes Park 19:49 on time
Wimbledon 19:53 on time
Earlsfield 19:57 on time
Clapham Junction 20:00 on time
Vauxhall 20:05 on time
London Waterloo 20:10 on time
From Effingham Junction Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
19:16
due 19:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 19:19 due 19:26
Clandon 19:24 due 19:31
London Road (Guildford) 19:29 due 19:36
Guildford 19:35 due 19:40
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Bridge

Platform 1
19:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bookham 19:24 on time
Leatherhead 19:29 on time
Ashtead 19:33 on time
Epsom 19:39 on time
Ewell East 19:46 on time
Cheam 19:52 on time
Sutton (Surrey) 19:55 on time
Carshalton Beeches 19:59 on time
Wallington 20:01 on time
Waddon 20:05 on time
West Croydon 20:09 on time
Norwood Junction 20:15 on time
London Bridge 20:28 on time
From Guildford Operated by Southern
19:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 19:27 on time
Oxshott 19:30 on time
Claygate 19:33 on time
Hinchley Wood 19:36 on time
Surbiton 19:40 on time
Wimbledon 19:50 due 19:48
Earlsfield 19:54 on time
Clapham Junction 19:57 on time
Vauxhall 20:02 on time
London Waterloo 20:07 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
19:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 19:30 on time
Clandon 19:35 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:40 on time
Guildford 19:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
19:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 19:41 on time
Clandon 19:46 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:51 on time
Guildford 19:57 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway