Effingham Junction departures

20:50
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
21:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 21:03 on time
Clandon 21:08 on time
London Road (Guildford) 21:13 on time
Guildford 21:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
21:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 21:18 on time
Clandon 21:23 on time
London Road (Guildford) 21:28 on time
Guildford 21:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bookham 21:18 on time
Leatherhead 21:23 on time
Ashtead 21:27 on time
Epsom 21:31 on time
Ewell West 21:37 on time
Stoneleigh 21:40 on time
Worcester Park 21:43 on time
Motspur Park 21:45 on time
Raynes Park 21:49 on time
Wimbledon 21:53 on time
Earlsfield 21:57 on time
Clapham Junction 22:00 on time
Vauxhall 22:05 on time
London Waterloo 22:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
21:20
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 21:24 cancelled
Oxshott 21:27 cancelled
Claygate 21:30 cancelled
Hinchley Wood 21:33 cancelled
Surbiton 21:40 cancelled
Wimbledon 21:50 cancelled
Earlsfield 21:54 cancelled
Clapham Junction 21:57 cancelled
Vauxhall 22:02 cancelled
London Waterloo 22:07 cancelled
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
21:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 21:33 on time
Clandon 21:38 on time
London Road (Guildford) 21:43 on time
Guildford 21:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
21:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 21:48 on time
Clandon 21:53 on time
London Road (Guildford) 21:58 on time
Guildford 22:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 21:54 on time
Oxshott 21:57 on time
Claygate 22:00 on time
Hinchley Wood 22:03 on time
Surbiton 22:10 on time
Wimbledon 22:20 due 22:18
Earlsfield 22:24 on time
Clapham Junction 22:27 on time
Vauxhall 22:32 on time
London Waterloo 22:42 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
22:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bookham 22:06 on time
Leatherhead 22:10 on time
Ashtead 22:13 on time
Epsom 22:19 on time
Ewell West 22:22 on time
Stoneleigh 22:25 on time
Worcester Park 22:28 on time
Motspur Park 22:30 on time
Raynes Park 22:34 on time
Wimbledon 22:38 on time
Earlsfield 22:42 on time
Clapham Junction 22:45 on time
Vauxhall 22:50 on time
London Waterloo 22:55 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
22:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley 22:18 on time
Clandon 22:23 on time
London Road (Guildford) 22:28 on time
Guildford 22:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway