Effingham Junction departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Guildford

Platform 2
13:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley13:53on time
Clandon13:58on time
London Road (Guildford)14:03on time
Guildford14:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon14:10on time
Oxshott14:13on time
Claygate14:16on time
Hinchley Wood14:19on time
Surbiton14:23on time
Wimbledon14:34due 14:31
Earlsfield14:38on time
Clapham Junction14:41on time
Vauxhall14:46on time
London Waterloo14:52on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
14:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Horsley14:53on time
Clandon14:58on time
London Road (Guildford)15:03on time
Guildford15:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon15:10on time
Oxshott15:13on time
Claygate15:16on time
Hinchley Wood15:19on time
Surbiton15:23on time
Wimbledon15:33due 15:30
Earlsfield15:37on time
Clapham Junction15:41on time
Vauxhall15:46on time
London Waterloo15:52on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway