Walton-on-Thames departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

12:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton12:46on time
Clapham Junction12:57on time
London Waterloo13:06on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway
12:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham12:49on time
Esher12:52on time
Surbiton12:56on time
Wimbledon13:04on time
Earlsfield13:08on time
Clapham Junction13:12on time
Vauxhall13:17on time
London Waterloo13:23on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
12:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge12:57on time
Byfleet & New Haw13:00on time
West Byfleet13:03on time
Woking13:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
13:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge13:11on time
Woking13:18on time
Brookwood13:25on time
Farnborough (Main)13:32on time
Fleet13:38on time
Winchfield13:43on time
Hook13:48on time
Basingstoke13:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham13:19on time
Esher13:22on time
Surbiton13:26on time
Wimbledon13:34on time
Earlsfield13:38on time
Clapham Junction13:42on time
Vauxhall13:47on time
London Waterloo13:53on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
13:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge13:27on time
Byfleet & New Haw13:30on time
West Byfleet13:33on time
Woking13:38on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton13:46on time
Clapham Junction13:57on time
London Waterloo14:06on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway
13:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham13:49on time
Esher13:52on time
Surbiton13:56on time
Wimbledon14:04on time
Earlsfield14:08on time
Clapham Junction14:12on time
Vauxhall14:17on time
London Waterloo14:23on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
13:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge13:57on time
Byfleet & New Haw14:00on time
West Byfleet14:03on time
Woking14:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
14:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge14:11on time
Woking14:18on time
Brookwood14:25on time
Farnborough (Main)14:32on time
Fleet14:38on time
Winchfield14:43on time
Hook14:48on time
Basingstoke14:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway