Walton-on-Thames departures

08:06
on time
More
Show Less
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
08:07
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 08:17 on time
Esher 08:20 on time
Surbiton 08:25 on time
London Waterloo 08:46 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
08:24
due 08:28
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 08:27 due 08:31
Byfleet & New Haw 08:30 due 08:33
West Byfleet 08:33 due 08:36
Woking 08:37 due 08:41
Guildford 08:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 08:30 on time
Esher 08:33 on time
Surbiton 08:37 on time
London Waterloo 08:59 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway
08:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 08:39 on time
Esher 08:42 on time
Surbiton 08:47 on time
London Waterloo 09:06 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
08:37
due 08:40
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 08:40 due 08:43
Woking 08:48 due 08:50
Brookwood 08:55 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:02 on time
Fleet 09:08 on time
Winchfield 09:13 on time
Hook 09:18 on time
Basingstoke 09:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of train crew being delayed
08:47
due 09:03
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 08:49 due 09:05
Esher 08:52 due 09:08
Surbiton 08:56 due 09:12
Wimbledon 09:04 cancelled
Earlsfield 09:08 cancelled
Clapham Junction 09:12 cancelled
Vauxhall 09:17 cancelled
London Waterloo 09:24 due 09:38
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
08:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 08:57 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 09:00 on time
West Byfleet 09:03 on time
Woking 09:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 09:09 on time
Esher 09:12 on time
Surbiton 09:17 on time
London Waterloo 09:40 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway