Walton-on-Thames departures

Woking

Platform 2
19:24
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 19:41 on time
Woking 19:48 on time
Brookwood 19:55 on time
Farnborough (Main) 20:02 on time
Fleet 20:08 on time
Winchfield 20:13 on time
Hook 20:18 on time
Basingstoke 20:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 19:46 on time
Clapham Junction 19:57 on time
London Waterloo 20:05 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway
19:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 19:49 on time
Esher 19:52 on time
Surbiton 19:56 on time
Wimbledon 20:04 on time
Earlsfield 20:08 on time
Clapham Junction 20:12 on time
Vauxhall 20:17 on time
London Waterloo 20:22 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 19:57 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 20:00 on time
West Byfleet 20:03 on time
Woking 20:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
20:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 20:11 on time
Woking 20:18 on time
Brookwood 20:25 on time
Farnborough (Main) 20:32 on time
Fleet 20:38 on time
Winchfield 20:43 on time
Hook 20:48 on time
Basingstoke 20:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 20:16 on time
London Waterloo 20:38 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway
20:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 20:19 on time
Esher 20:22 on time
Surbiton 20:26 on time
Wimbledon 20:34 on time
Earlsfield 20:38 on time
Clapham Junction 20:42 on time
Vauxhall 20:47 on time
London Waterloo 20:52 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
20:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 20:27 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 20:30 on time
West Byfleet 20:33 on time
Woking 20:38 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
20:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weybridge 20:41 on time
Woking 20:48 on time
Brookwood 20:55 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:02 on time
Fleet 21:08 on time
Winchfield 21:13 on time
Hook 21:18 on time
Basingstoke 21:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway