Horsley departures

Guildford

Platform 2
09:18
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:20
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
09:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 09:42 on time
London Road (Guildford) 09:47 on time
Guildford 09:51 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Effingham Junction 09:44 on time
Bookham 09:48 on time
Leatherhead 09:53 on time
Ashtead 09:57 on time
Epsom 10:01 on time
Ewell West 10:07 on time
Stoneleigh 10:10 on time
Worcester Park 10:13 on time
Motspur Park 10:15 on time
Raynes Park 10:19 on time
Wimbledon 10:23 on time
Earlsfield 10:27 on time
Clapham Junction 10:30 on time
Vauxhall 10:35 on time
London Waterloo 10:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
09:48
due 09:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 09:53 on time
London Road (Guildford) 09:58 on time
Guildford 10:04 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Effingham Junction 09:53 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 09:57 on time
Oxshott 10:00 on time
Claygate 10:03 on time
Hinchley Wood 10:06 on time
Surbiton 10:10 on time
Wimbledon 10:20 due 10:18
Earlsfield 10:24 on time
Clapham Junction 10:27 on time
Vauxhall 10:32 on time
London Waterloo 10:37 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
10:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 10:08 on time
London Road (Guildford) 10:13 on time
Guildford 10:17 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
10:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Effingham Junction 10:14 on time
Bookham 10:18 on time
Leatherhead 10:23 on time
Ashtead 10:27 on time
Epsom 10:31 on time
Ewell West 10:37 on time
Stoneleigh 10:40 on time
Worcester Park 10:43 on time
Motspur Park 10:45 on time
Raynes Park 10:49 on time
Wimbledon 10:53 on time
Earlsfield 10:57 on time
Clapham Junction 11:00 on time
Vauxhall 11:05 on time
London Waterloo 11:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
10:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 10:23 on time
London Road (Guildford) 10:28 on time
Guildford 10:34 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
10:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Effingham Junction 10:23 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 10:27 on time
Oxshott 10:30 on time
Claygate 10:33 on time
Hinchley Wood 10:36 on time
Surbiton 10:40 on time
Wimbledon 10:50 due 10:48
Earlsfield 10:54 on time
Clapham Junction 10:57 on time
Vauxhall 11:02 on time
London Waterloo 11:07 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway