Norbiton departures

Shepperton

Platform 2
16:07
due 16:13
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 16:24 on time
Raynes Park 16:27 on time
Wimbledon 16:31 on time
Earlsfield 16:35 on time
Clapham Junction 16:39 on time
Vauxhall 16:44 on time
London Waterloo 16:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 2
16:22
due 16:25
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 16:25 due 16:27
Hampton Wick 16:31 on time
Teddington 16:35 on time
Strawberry Hill 16:38 on time
Twickenham 16:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 16:45 on time
Richmond 16:48 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:36
due 16:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 16:40 due 16:45
Raynes Park 16:42 due 16:48
Wimbledon 16:46 due 16:52
Earlsfield 16:50 due 16:56
Clapham Junction 16:54 due 16:59
Vauxhall 16:59 due 17:04
London Waterloo 17:04 due 17:09
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
16:37
due 16:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 16:40 due 16:44
Hampton Wick 16:42 due 16:46
Teddington 16:45 due 16:49
Fulwell 16:49 due 16:53
Hampton 16:53 due 16:57
Kempton Park 16:56 due 17:00
Sunbury 16:58 due 17:02
Upper Halliford 17:00 due 17:04
Shepperton 17:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:50
due 16:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 16:54 due 16:59
Raynes Park 16:57 due 17:02
Wimbledon 17:01 due 17:06
Earlsfield 17:05 due 17:10
Clapham Junction 17:09 due 17:13
Vauxhall 17:14 due 17:18
London Waterloo 17:19 due 17:22
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 2
16:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 16:55 on time
Hampton Wick 17:01 on time
Teddington 17:05 on time
Strawberry Hill 17:08 on time
Twickenham 17:12 on time
St Margarets (London) 17:15 on time
Richmond 17:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 17:10 on time
Raynes Park 17:12 on time
Wimbledon 17:16 on time
Earlsfield 17:20 on time
Clapham Junction 17:24 on time
Vauxhall 17:29 on time
London Waterloo 17:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
17:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 17:10 on time
Hampton Wick 17:12 on time
Teddington 17:15 on time
Fulwell 17:19 on time
Hampton 17:23 on time
Kempton Park 17:26 on time
Sunbury 17:28 on time
Upper Halliford 17:30 on time
Shepperton 17:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 17:24 on time
Raynes Park 17:27 on time
Wimbledon 17:31 on time
Earlsfield 17:35 on time
Clapham Junction 17:39 on time
Vauxhall 17:44 on time
London Waterloo 17:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway