Norbiton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

06:05
on time
More
Show Less
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
06:10
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
06:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden06:24on time
Raynes Park06:27on time
Wimbledon06:31on time
Earlsfield06:35on time
Clapham Junction06:39on time
Vauxhall06:44on time
London Waterloo06:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 2
06:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston06:25on time
Hampton Wick06:31on time
Teddington06:35on time
Strawberry Hill06:38on time
Twickenham06:42on time
St Margarets (London)06:45on time
Richmond06:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
06:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden06:39on time
Raynes Park06:42on time
Wimbledon06:46on time
Earlsfield06:50on time
Clapham Junction06:54on time
Vauxhall06:59on time
London Waterloo07:04on time
From KingstonOperated by South Western Railway
06:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden06:54on time
Raynes Park06:57on time
Wimbledon07:01on time
Earlsfield07:05on time
Clapham Junction07:09on time
Vauxhall07:14on time
London Waterloo07:19on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 2
06:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston06:55on time
Hampton Wick07:01on time
Teddington07:05on time
Strawberry Hill07:08on time
Twickenham07:12on time
St Margarets (London)07:15on time
Richmond07:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden07:09on time
Raynes Park07:12on time
Wimbledon07:16on time
Earlsfield07:20on time
Clapham Junction07:24on time
Vauxhall07:29on time
London Waterloo07:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
07:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston07:12on time
Hampton Wick07:16on time
Teddington07:19on time
Fulwell07:24on time
Hampton07:28on time
Kempton Park07:32on time
Sunbury07:34on time
Upper Halliford07:37on time
Shepperton07:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden07:24on time
Raynes Park07:27on time
Wimbledon07:31on time
Earlsfield07:35on time
Clapham Junction07:39on time
Vauxhall07:44on time
London Waterloo07:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway