St Margarets (London) departures

Chiswick

Platform 3
18:44
due 18:50
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:45
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 19:03 on time
North Sheen 19:06 on time
Mortlake 19:08 on time
Barnes 19:12 on time
Putney 19:15 on time
Wandsworth Town 19:18 on time
Clapham Junction 19:21 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:24 on time
Vauxhall 19:27 on time
London Waterloo 19:33 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
19:01
due 19:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 19:03 due 19:05
Strawberry Hill 19:07 due 19:09
Teddington 19:12 due 19:14
Hampton Wick 19:16 on time
Kingston 19:18 on time
Norbiton 19:20 on time
New Malden 19:25 on time
Raynes Park 19:28 on time
Wimbledon 19:32 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Chiswick

Platform 3
19:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 19:16 on time
Whitton 19:20 on time
Hounslow 19:28 on time
Isleworth 19:34 on time
Syon Lane 19:36 on time
Brentford 19:38 on time
Kew Bridge 19:41 on time
Chiswick 19:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:15
due 19:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 19:18 due 19:23
North Sheen 19:21 due 19:25
Mortlake 19:23 due 19:28
Barnes 19:26 due 19:31
Putney 19:29 due 19:33
Wandsworth Town 19:32 due 19:36
Clapham Junction 19:35 due 19:39
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:38 due 19:42
Vauxhall 19:41 due 19:45
London Waterloo 19:46 due 19:50
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 19:33 on time
North Sheen 19:36 on time
Mortlake 19:38 on time
Barnes 19:41 on time
Putney 19:44 on time
Wandsworth Town 19:47 on time
Clapham Junction 19:50 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:53 on time
Vauxhall 19:56 on time
London Waterloo 20:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 19:33 on time
Strawberry Hill 19:37 on time
Teddington 19:42 on time
Hampton Wick 19:46 on time
Kingston 19:48 on time
Norbiton 19:50 on time
New Malden 19:54 on time
Raynes Park 19:57 on time
Wimbledon 20:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Chiswick

Platform 3
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 19:46 on time
Whitton 19:50 on time
Hounslow 19:58 on time
Isleworth 20:04 on time
Syon Lane 20:06 on time
Brentford 20:08 on time
Kew Bridge 20:11 on time
Chiswick 20:14 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 19:48 on time
North Sheen 19:51 on time
Mortlake 19:53 on time
Barnes 19:56 on time
Putney 19:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 20:02 on time
Clapham Junction 20:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 20:08 on time
Vauxhall 20:11 on time
London Waterloo 20:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway