St Margarets (London) departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Chiswick

Platform 3
19:44
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
19:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond20:02on time
North Sheen20:04on time
Mortlake20:07on time
Barnes20:10on time
Putney20:12on time
Wandsworth Town20:16on time
Clapham Junction20:18on time
Queenstown Road Battersea20:22on time
Vauxhall20:25on time
London Waterloo20:32on time
From KingstonOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
20:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham20:03on time
Strawberry Hill20:07on time
Teddington20:10on time
Hampton Wick20:14on time
Kingston20:16on time
Norbiton20:20on time
New Malden20:24on time
Raynes Park20:27on time
Wimbledon20:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond20:18on time
North Sheen20:21on time
Mortlake20:23on time
Barnes20:26on time
Putney20:29on time
Wandsworth Town20:32on time
Clapham Junction20:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea20:38on time
Vauxhall20:41on time
London Waterloo20:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond20:33on time
North Sheen20:36on time
Mortlake20:38on time
Barnes20:41on time
Putney20:44on time
Wandsworth Town20:47on time
Clapham Junction20:50on time
Queenstown Road Battersea20:53on time
Vauxhall20:56on time
London Waterloo21:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
20:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham20:33on time
Strawberry Hill20:37on time
Teddington20:40on time
Hampton Wick20:44on time
Kingston20:46on time
Norbiton20:50on time
New Malden20:54on time
Raynes Park20:57on time
Wimbledon21:00on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Chiswick

Platform 3
20:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham20:46on time
Whitton20:50on time
Hounslow20:54on time
Isleworth20:58on time
Syon Lane21:00on time
Brentford21:03on time
Kew Bridge21:06on time
Chiswick21:09on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond20:48on time
North Sheen20:51on time
Mortlake20:53on time
Barnes20:56on time
Putney20:59on time
Wandsworth Town21:02on time
Clapham Junction21:05on time
Queenstown Road Battersea21:08on time
Vauxhall21:11on time
London Waterloo21:16on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
21:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham21:03on time
Strawberry Hill21:07on time
Teddington21:10on time
Hampton Wick21:14on time
Kingston21:16on time
Norbiton21:20on time
New Malden21:24on time
Raynes Park21:27on time
Wimbledon21:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond21:18on time
North Sheen21:21on time
Mortlake21:23on time
Barnes21:26on time
Putney21:29on time
Wandsworth Town21:32on time
Clapham Junction21:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea21:38on time
Vauxhall21:41on time
London Waterloo21:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway