St Margarets (London) departures

15:00
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
15:01
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Chiswick

Platform 3
15:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 15:16 on time
Whitton 15:20 on time
Hounslow 15:28 on time
Isleworth 15:34 on time
Syon Lane 15:36 on time
Brentford 15:38 on time
Kew Bridge 15:41 on time
Chiswick 15:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 15:18 on time
North Sheen 15:21 on time
Mortlake 15:23 on time
Barnes 15:26 on time
Putney 15:29 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:32 on time
Clapham Junction 15:35 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:38 on time
Vauxhall 15:41 on time
London Waterloo 15:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 15:33 on time
North Sheen 15:36 on time
Mortlake 15:38 on time
Barnes 15:41 on time
Putney 15:44 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:47 on time
Clapham Junction 15:50 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:53 on time
Vauxhall 15:56 on time
London Waterloo 16:05 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
15:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 15:33 on time
Strawberry Hill 15:37 on time
Teddington 15:40 on time
Hampton Wick 15:44 on time
Kingston 15:46 on time
Norbiton 15:50 on time
New Malden 15:54 on time
Raynes Park 15:57 on time
Wimbledon 16:01 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Chiswick

Platform 3
15:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 15:46 on time
Whitton 15:50 on time
Hounslow 15:58 on time
Isleworth 16:04 on time
Syon Lane 16:06 on time
Brentford 16:08 on time
Kew Bridge 16:11 on time
Chiswick 16:14 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 15:48 on time
North Sheen 15:51 on time
Mortlake 15:53 on time
Barnes 15:56 on time
Putney 15:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 16:02 on time
Clapham Junction 16:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 16:08 on time
Vauxhall 16:11 on time
London Waterloo 16:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 16:03 on time
North Sheen 16:06 on time
Mortlake 16:08 on time
Barnes 16:11 on time
Putney 16:14 on time
Wandsworth Town 16:17 on time
Clapham Junction 16:20 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 16:23 on time
Vauxhall 16:26 on time
London Waterloo 16:32 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 3
16:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 16:03 on time
Strawberry Hill 16:07 on time
Teddington 16:10 on time
Hampton Wick 16:14 on time
Kingston 16:16 on time
Norbiton 16:20 on time
New Malden 16:24 on time
Raynes Park 16:27 on time
Wimbledon 16:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway