London Road (Guildford) departures

Trains between Clapham Junction and Wimbledon may be delayed by up to 10 minutes or revised. This is due to a 20mph speed restriction being imposed over a defective track.

Guildford

Platform 2
22:28
due 22:32
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 22:43 on time
Horsley 22:47 on time
Effingham Junction 22:50 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 22:54 on time
Oxshott 22:57 on time
Claygate 23:00 on time
Hinchley Wood 23:03 on time
Surbiton 23:10 on time
Wimbledon 23:20 on time
Earlsfield 23:24 on time
Clapham Junction 23:27 on time
Vauxhall 23:32 on time
London Waterloo 23:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
22:43
due 22:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 22:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 22:55 on time
Horsley 22:59 on time
Effingham Junction 23:02 on time
Bookham 23:06 on time
Leatherhead 23:11 on time
Ashtead 23:14 on time
Epsom 23:19 on time
Ewell West 23:22 on time
Stoneleigh 23:25 on time
Worcester Park 23:28 on time
Motspur Park 23:30 on time
Raynes Park 23:34 on time
Wimbledon 23:40 on time
Earlsfield 23:44 on time
Clapham Junction 23:48 on time
Vauxhall 23:53 on time
London Waterloo 23:58 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
22:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 23:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 23:16 on time
Horsley 23:20 on time
Effingham Junction 23:23 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 23:27 on time
Oxshott 23:30 on time
Claygate 23:33 on time
Hinchley Wood 23:36 on time
Surbiton 23:40 on time
Berrylands 23:43 on time
New Malden 23:46 on time
Raynes Park 23:49 on time
Wimbledon 23:52 on time
Earlsfield 23:56 on time
Clapham Junction 23:59 on time
Vauxhall 00:05 on time
London Waterloo 00:13 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
23:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 23:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
23:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 23:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
23:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 00:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway