London Road (Guildford) departures

12:24
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
12:38
due 12:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 12:42 due 12:46
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 12:59 on time
Horsley 13:03 on time
Effingham Junction 13:06 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 13:10 on time
Oxshott 13:13 on time
Claygate 13:16 on time
Hinchley Wood 13:19 on time
Surbiton 13:23 on time
Wimbledon 13:31 on time
Earlsfield 13:35 on time
Clapham Junction 13:38 on time
Vauxhall 13:43 on time
London Waterloo 13:48 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
13:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 13:07 on time
From Wimbledon Operated by South Western Railway
13:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 13:29 on time
Horsley 13:33 on time
Effingham Junction 13:36 on time
Bookham 13:39 on time
Leatherhead 13:44 on time
Ashtead 13:48 on time
Epsom 13:53 on time
Ewell West 13:57 on time
Stoneleigh 13:59 on time
Worcester Park 14:02 on time
Motspur Park 14:05 on time
Raynes Park 14:08 on time
Wimbledon 14:12 on time
Earlsfield 14:16 on time
Clapham Junction 14:19 on time
Vauxhall 14:24 on time
London Waterloo 14:29 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
13:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 13:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
13:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clandon 13:59 on time
Horsley 14:03 on time
Effingham Junction 14:06 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 14:10 on time
Oxshott 14:13 on time
Claygate 14:16 on time
Hinchley Wood 14:19 on time
Surbiton 14:23 on time
Wimbledon 14:31 on time
Earlsfield 14:35 on time
Clapham Junction 14:38 on time
Vauxhall 14:43 on time
London Waterloo 14:48 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
14:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 14:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway