Richmond departures

05:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen 05:16 on time
Mortlake 05:18 on time
Barnes 05:21 on time
Putney 05:24 on time
Wandsworth Town 05:27 on time
Clapham Junction 05:30 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 05:33 on time
Vauxhall 05:36 on time
London Waterloo 05:41 on time
From Staines Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
05:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Margarets (London) 05:33 on time
Twickenham 05:35 on time
Whitton 05:39 on time
Feltham 05:43 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 05:47 on time
Staines 05:51 on time
Egham 05:57 on time
Virginia Water 06:01 on time
Sunningdale 06:07 on time
Ascot 06:12 on time
Martins Heron 06:17 on time
Bracknell 06:20 on time
Wokingham 06:26 on time
Winnersh 06:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 06:32 on time
Earley 06:35 on time
Reading 06:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
05:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Gardens 05:34 on time
Gunnersbury 05:38 on time
Turnham Green Underground 05:41 on time
Upminster Underground 07:02 on time
From Richmond Operated by London Underground
05:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Gardens 05:50 on time
Gunnersbury 05:53 on time
Upminster Underground 07:18 on time
From Earl's Court Underground Operated by London Underground

London Waterloo

no platform
05:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen 05:51 on time
Mortlake 05:53 on time
Barnes 05:56 on time
Putney 05:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 06:02 on time
Clapham Junction 06:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 06:08 on time
Vauxhall 06:11 on time
London Waterloo 06:16 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
05:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Gardens 05:57 on time
Gunnersbury 06:00 on time
South Acton 06:03 on time
Acton Central 06:05 on time
Willesden Junction 06:13 on time
Kensal Rise 06:17 on time
Brondesbury Park 06:19 on time
Brondesbury 06:21 on time
West Hampstead 06:23 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 06:24 on time
Hampstead Heath 06:27 on time
Gospel Oak 06:29 on time
Kentish Town West 06:31 on time
Camden Road 06:34 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 06:37 on time
Highbury & Islington 06:39 on time
Canonbury 06:42 on time
Dalston Kingsland 06:44 on time
Hackney Central 06:46 on time
Homerton 06:48 on time
Hackney Wick 06:50 on time
Stratford (London) 06:56 on time
From Richmond Operated by London Overground

London Waterloo

no platform
05:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 06:04 on time
Clapham Junction 06:08 on time
Vauxhall 06:14 on time
London Waterloo 06:19 on time
From Staines Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

no platform
05:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Margarets (London) 06:01 on time
Twickenham 06:03 on time
Strawberry Hill 06:07 on time
Teddington 06:10 on time
Hampton Wick 06:14 on time
Kingston 06:16 on time
Norbiton 06:21 on time
New Malden 06:25 on time
Raynes Park 06:28 on time
Wimbledon 06:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
06:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Gardens 06:07 on time
Gunnersbury 06:10 on time
Turnham Green Underground 06:13 on time
Upminster Underground 07:35 on time
From Kensington High St Underground Operated by London Underground

Reading

no platform
06:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 06:10 on time
Feltham 06:16 on time
Staines 06:22 on time
Egham 06:27 on time
Virginia Water 06:31 on time
Longcross 06:35 on time
Sunningdale 06:37 on time
Ascot 06:42 on time
Martins Heron 06:47 on time
Bracknell 06:50 on time
Wokingham 06:56 on time
Winnersh 07:00 on time
Winnersh Triangle 07:02 on time
Earley 07:05 on time
Reading 07:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway