Richmond departures

Industrial action is taking place across the South Western Railway network today. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

The lifts are out of order between platform 1 and the station until further notice at Richmond station.

Reading

Platform 1
16:36
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:39
on time
More
Show Less
From Upminster Underground Operated by London Underground
16:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Gardens 16:48 on time
Gunnersbury 16:51 on time
South Acton 16:54 on time
Acton Central 16:56 on time
Willesden Junction 17:03 on time
Kensal Rise 17:06 on time
Brondesbury Park 17:08 on time
Brondesbury 17:10 on time
West Hampstead 17:13 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 17:14 on time
Hampstead Heath 17:17 on time
Gospel Oak 17:19 on time
Kentish Town West 17:21 on time
Camden Road 17:24 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:28 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:30 on time
Canonbury 17:33 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:35 on time
Hackney Central 17:37 on time
Homerton 17:39 on time
Hackney Wick 17:41 on time
Stratford (London) 17:50 on time
From Richmond Operated by London Overground
16:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 16:55 on time
London Waterloo 17:05 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
16:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Gardens 16:52 on time
Gunnersbury 16:55 on time
Turnham Green Underground 16:58 on time
Barking Underground 18:05 on time
From Upminster Underground Operated by London Underground
16:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen 16:53 on time
Mortlake 16:55 on time
Barnes 16:58 on time
Putney 17:01 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:04 on time
Clapham Junction 17:07 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:10 on time
Vauxhall 17:13 on time
London Waterloo 17:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Gardens 17:02 on time
Gunnersbury 17:05 on time
Turnham Green Underground 17:08 on time
Dagenham East Underground 18:24 on time
From Barking Underground Operated by London Underground

Wimbledon

Platform 1
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Margarets (London) 17:01 on time
Twickenham 17:03 on time
Strawberry Hill 17:07 on time
Teddington 17:10 on time
Hampton Wick 17:14 on time
Kingston 17:16 on time
Norbiton 17:20 on time
New Malden 17:24 on time
Raynes Park 17:27 on time
Wimbledon 17:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Sheen 17:04 on time
Mortlake 17:07 on time
Barnes 17:10 on time
Putney 17:12 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:16 on time
Clapham Junction 17:18 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:22 on time
Vauxhall 17:25 on time
London Waterloo 17:32 on time
From Kingston Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
17:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 17:10 on time
Whitton 17:13 on time
Feltham 17:17 on time
Staines 17:24 on time
Egham 17:29 on time
Virginia Water 17:33 on time
Sunningdale 17:37 on time
Ascot 17:42 on time
Martins Heron 17:47 on time
Bracknell 17:50 on time
Wokingham 17:56 on time
Winnersh 18:00 on time
Winnersh Triangle 18:02 on time
Earley 18:05 on time
Reading 18:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway