Barnes departures

London Waterloo

no platform
05:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 05:24 on time
Wandsworth Town 05:27 on time
Clapham Junction 05:30 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 05:33 on time
Vauxhall 05:36 on time
London Waterloo 05:41 on time
From Staines Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
05:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake 05:26 on time
North Sheen 05:28 on time
Richmond 05:30 on time
St Margarets (London) 05:33 on time
Twickenham 05:35 on time
Whitton 05:39 on time
Feltham 05:43 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 05:47 on time
Staines 05:51 on time
Egham 05:57 on time
Virginia Water 06:01 on time
Sunningdale 06:07 on time
Ascot 06:12 on time
Martins Heron 06:17 on time
Bracknell 06:20 on time
Wokingham 06:26 on time
Winnersh 06:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 06:32 on time
Earley 06:35 on time
Reading 06:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway