Barnes departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

Wimbledon

no platform
21:52
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney22:01on time
Wandsworth Town22:04on time
Clapham Junction22:07on time
Queenstown Road Battersea22:10on time
Vauxhall22:13on time
London Waterloo22:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
22:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney22:07on time
Wandsworth Town22:10on time
Clapham Junction22:13on time
Queenstown Road Battersea22:16on time
Vauxhall22:19on time
London Waterloo22:26on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway
22:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes Bridge22:14on time
Chiswick22:17on time
Kew Bridge22:20on time
Brentford22:22on time
Syon Lane22:25on time
Isleworth22:27on time
Hounslow22:30on time
Feltham22:36on time
Ashford (Surrey)22:40on time
Staines22:44on time
Wraysbury22:48on time
Sunnymeads22:51on time
Datchet22:54on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

no platform
22:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake22:24on time
North Sheen22:26on time
Richmond22:28on time
St Margarets (London)22:31on time
Twickenham22:33on time
Strawberry Hill22:37on time
Teddington22:40on time
Hampton Wick22:44on time
Kingston22:46on time
Norbiton22:50on time
New Malden22:54on time
Raynes Park22:57on time
Wimbledon23:01on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
22:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney22:31on time
Wandsworth Town22:34on time
Clapham Junction22:37on time
Queenstown Road Battersea22:40on time
Vauxhall22:43on time
London Waterloo22:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

no platform
22:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake22:54on time
North Sheen22:56on time
Richmond22:58on time
St Margarets (London)23:01on time
Twickenham23:03on time
Strawberry Hill23:07on time
Teddington23:10on time
Hampton Wick23:14on time
Kingston23:16on time
Norbiton23:20on time
New Malden23:24on time
Raynes Park23:27on time
Wimbledon23:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
22:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney23:01on time
Wandsworth Town23:04on time
Clapham Junction23:07on time
Queenstown Road Battersea23:10on time
Vauxhall23:13on time
London Waterloo23:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
23:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney23:12on time
Wandsworth Town23:15on time
Clapham Junction23:18on time
Queenstown Road Battersea23:21on time
Vauxhall23:24on time
London Waterloo23:29on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway
23:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes Bridge23:14on time
Chiswick23:17on time
Kew Bridge23:20on time
Brentford23:22on time
Syon Lane23:25on time
Isleworth23:27on time
Hounslow23:30on time
Feltham23:36on time
Ashford (Surrey)23:40on time
Staines23:44on time
Wraysbury23:48on time
Sunnymeads23:51on time
Datchet23:54on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway