Wandsworth Town departures

Disruption between Brentford and Hounslow. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Hounslow

Platform 2
14:20
due 14:22
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:25
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a passenger being taken ill on a train earlier today
14:28
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system earlier today
14:32
due 14:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 14:35 due 14:40
Queenstown Road Battersea 14:38 due 14:43
Vauxhall 14:41 due 14:46
London Waterloo 14:46 due 14:51
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
14:35
due 14:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 14:37 due 14:40
Barnes 14:41 due 14:44
Barnes Bridge 14:44 cancelled
Chiswick 14:47 cancelled
Kew Bridge 14:50 cancelled
Brentford 14:52 cancelled
Syon Lane 14:55 cancelled
Isleworth 14:57 cancelled
Hounslow 15:00 cancelled
Feltham 15:06 due 15:08
Ashford (Surrey) 15:10 due 15:12
Staines 15:14 on time
Egham 15:19 on time
Virginia Water 15:23 on time
Chertsey 15:28 on time
Addlestone 15:32 on time
Weybridge 15:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 14:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 14:46 on time
Vauxhall 14:49 on time
London Waterloo 14:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 2
14:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 14:48 on time
Barnes 14:52 on time
Mortlake 14:54 on time
North Sheen 14:56 on time
Richmond 14:58 on time
St Margarets (London) 15:01 on time
Twickenham 15:03 on time
Strawberry Hill 15:07 on time
Teddington 15:10 on time
Hampton Wick 15:14 on time
Kingston 15:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 4 This train has been cancelled because of a passenger being taken ill on a train earlier today
14:47
due 15:06
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 14:50 due 15:08
Queenstown Road Battersea 14:53 due 15:11
Vauxhall 14:56 due 15:14
London Waterloo 15:02 due 15:19
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
14:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 14:52 on time
Barnes 14:56 on time
Barnes Bridge 14:59 on time
Chiswick 15:02 on time
Kew Bridge 15:05 on time
Brentford 15:07 on time
Syon Lane 15:10 on time
Isleworth 15:12 on time
Hounslow 15:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 14:58 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:01 on time
Vauxhall 15:04 on time
London Waterloo 15:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway