Wandsworth Town departures

Hounslow

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
07:00
due 07:06
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 07:02 due 07:08
Barnes 07:06 due 07:11
Mortlake 07:08 due 07:14
North Sheen 07:10 due 07:16
Richmond 07:12 due 07:18
St Margarets (London) 07:15 due 07:21
Twickenham 07:17 due 07:23
Whitton 07:21 due 07:26
Hounslow 07:25 due 07:31
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 07:25 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 07:28 on time
Vauxhall 07:31 on time
London Waterloo 07:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 2
07:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 07:29 on time
Barnes 07:33 on time
Mortlake 07:35 on time
North Sheen 07:37 on time
Richmond 07:39 on time
St Margarets (London) 07:42 on time
Twickenham 07:44 on time
Strawberry Hill 07:48 on time
Teddington 07:52 on time
Hampton Wick 07:57 on time
Kingston 07:59 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
07:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 07:35 on time
Barnes 07:39 on time
Barnes Bridge 07:41 on time
Chiswick 07:44 on time
Kew Bridge 07:47 on time
Brentford 07:50 on time
Syon Lane 07:53 on time
Isleworth 07:55 on time
Hounslow 08:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
07:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 07:59 on time
Barnes 08:03 on time
Mortlake 08:05 on time
North Sheen 08:07 on time
Richmond 08:09 on time
St Margarets (London) 08:12 on time
Twickenham 08:14 on time
Whitton 08:18 on time
Hounslow 08:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 07:59 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 08:03 on time
Vauxhall 08:06 on time
London Waterloo 08:12 on time
From Hounslow Operated by South Western Railway
08:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 08:04 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 08:08 on time
Vauxhall 08:11 on time
London Waterloo 08:16 on time
From Hounslow Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
08:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 08:05 on time
Barnes 08:09 on time
Barnes Bridge 08:11 on time
Chiswick 08:13 on time
Kew Bridge 08:16 on time
Brentford 08:18 on time
Syon Lane 08:21 on time
Isleworth 08:23 on time
Hounslow 08:26 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 08:25 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 08:28 on time
Vauxhall 08:31 on time
London Waterloo 08:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Kingston

no platform
08:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Putney 08:29 on time
Barnes 08:33 on time
Mortlake 08:35 on time
North Sheen 08:37 on time
Richmond 08:39 on time
St Margarets (London) 08:42 on time
Twickenham 08:44 on time
Strawberry Hill 08:48 on time
Teddington 08:52 on time
Hampton Wick 08:57 on time
Kingston 08:59 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway