Strawberry Hill departures

London Waterloo

no platform
06:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 06:52 on time
Hampton Wick 06:57 on time
Kingston 06:59 on time
Norbiton 07:06 on time
New Malden 07:10 on time
Raynes Park 07:13 on time
Wimbledon 07:19 due 07:16
Earlsfield 07:24 on time
Clapham Junction 07:27 on time
Vauxhall 07:32 on time
London Waterloo 07:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
06:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 07:02 on time
St Margarets (London) 07:05 on time
Richmond 07:08 on time
North Sheen 07:11 on time
Mortlake 07:13 on time
Barnes 07:16 on time
Putney 07:19 on time
Wandsworth Town 07:22 on time
Clapham Junction 07:25 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 07:28 on time
Vauxhall 07:31 on time
London Waterloo 07:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway