Strawberry Hill departures

04:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 04:58 on time
Hampton Wick 05:01 on time
Kingston 05:03 on time
Norbiton 05:06 on time
New Malden 05:10 on time
Raynes Park 05:13 on time
Wimbledon 05:16 on time
Earlsfield 05:21 on time
Clapham Junction 05:25 on time
Vauxhall 05:30 on time
London Waterloo 05:35 on time
From Twickenham Operated by South Western Railway
05:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 05:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 05:45 on time
Richmond 05:48 on time
North Sheen 05:51 on time
Mortlake 05:53 on time
Barnes 05:56 on time
Putney 05:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 06:02 on time
Clapham Junction 06:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 06:08 on time
Vauxhall 06:11 on time
London Waterloo 06:16 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
06:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 06:10 on time
Hampton Wick 06:14 on time
Kingston 06:16 on time
Norbiton 06:21 on time
New Malden 06:25 on time
Raynes Park 06:28 on time
Wimbledon 06:31 on time
Earlsfield 06:35 on time
Clapham Junction 06:39 on time
Vauxhall 06:44 on time
London Waterloo 06:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
06:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 06:12 on time
St Margarets (London) 06:15 on time
Richmond 06:18 on time
North Sheen 06:21 on time
Mortlake 06:23 on time
Barnes 06:26 on time
Putney 06:29 on time
Wandsworth Town 06:32 on time
Clapham Junction 06:35 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 06:38 on time
Vauxhall 06:41 on time
London Waterloo 06:46 on time
From Kingston Operated by South Western Railway