Earlsfield departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Hampton Court

Platform 3
13:18
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 3
13:21
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:21
on time
More
Show Less
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway
13:24
on time
More
Show Less
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway
13:27
on time
More
Show Less
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway
13:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon13:33on time
Raynes Park13:36on time
Motspur Park13:39on time
Malden Manor13:43on time
Tolworth13:45on time
Chessington North13:48on time
Chessington South13:51on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction13:34on time
Vauxhall13:39on time
London Waterloo13:46on time
From Chessington SouthOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 3
13:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon13:36on time
Surbiton13:43on time
Esher13:48on time
Hersham13:51on time
Walton-on-Thames13:54on time
Weybridge13:57on time
Byfleet & New Haw14:00on time
West Byfleet14:03on time
Woking14:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction13:39on time
Vauxhall13:44on time
London Waterloo13:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 3
13:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon13:43on time
Raynes Park13:46on time
New Malden13:49on time
Norbiton13:52on time
Kingston13:55on time
Hampton Wick14:01on time
Teddington14:05on time
Strawberry Hill14:08on time
Twickenham14:12on time
St Margarets (London)14:15on time
Richmond14:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway