Sunbury departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

Shepperton

Platform 2
10:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Upper Halliford10:37on time
Shepperton10:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempton Park10:41on time
Hampton10:45on time
Fulwell10:49on time
Teddington10:54on time
Hampton Wick10:57on time
Kingston11:00on time
Norbiton11:05on time
New Malden11:09on time
Raynes Park11:12on time
Wimbledon11:16on time
Earlsfield11:20on time
Clapham Junction11:24on time
Vauxhall11:29on time
London Waterloo11:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
11:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Upper Halliford11:37on time
Shepperton11:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
11:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempton Park11:41on time
Hampton11:45on time
Fulwell11:49on time
Teddington11:54on time
Hampton Wick11:57on time
Kingston12:00on time
Norbiton12:05on time
New Malden12:09on time
Raynes Park12:12on time
Wimbledon12:16on time
Earlsfield12:20on time
Clapham Junction12:24on time
Vauxhall12:29on time
London Waterloo12:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway