Sunbury departures

Shepperton

Platform 2
15:28
due 15:33
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempton Park 15:48 on time
Hampton 15:51 on time
Fulwell 15:54 on time
Teddington 15:59 on time
Hampton Wick 16:01 on time
Kingston 16:03 on time
Norbiton 16:06 on time
New Malden 16:10 on time
Raynes Park 16:12 on time
Wimbledon 16:16 on time
Earlsfield 16:20 on time
Clapham Junction 16:24 on time
Vauxhall 16:29 on time
London Waterloo 16:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
15:58
due 16:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Upper Halliford 16:00 due 16:06
Shepperton 16:05 due 16:09
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:16
due 16:18
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempton Park 16:18 on time
Hampton 16:21 on time
Fulwell 16:24 on time
Teddington 16:29 on time
Hampton Wick 16:31 on time
Kingston 16:33 on time
Norbiton 16:36 on time
New Malden 16:40 on time
Raynes Park 16:42 on time
Wimbledon 16:46 on time
Earlsfield 16:50 on time
Clapham Junction 16:54 on time
Vauxhall 16:59 on time
London Waterloo 17:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
16:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Upper Halliford 16:30 on time
Shepperton 16:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempton Park 16:48 on time
Hampton 16:51 on time
Fulwell 16:54 on time
Teddington 16:59 on time
Hampton Wick 17:01 on time
Kingston 17:03 on time
Norbiton 17:06 on time
New Malden 17:10 on time
Raynes Park 17:12 on time
Wimbledon 17:16 on time
Earlsfield 17:20 on time
Clapham Junction 17:24 on time
Vauxhall 17:29 on time
London Waterloo 17:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
16:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Upper Halliford 17:00 on time
Shepperton 17:05 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempton Park 17:18 on time
Hampton 17:21 on time
Fulwell 17:24 on time
Teddington 17:29 on time
Hampton Wick 17:31 on time
Kingston 17:33 on time
Norbiton 17:36 on time
New Malden 17:40 on time
Raynes Park 17:42 on time
Wimbledon 17:46 on time
Earlsfield 17:50 on time
Clapham Junction 17:54 on time
Vauxhall 17:59 on time
London Waterloo 18:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway