Putney departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Kingston

Platform 3
06:19
due 06:20
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
06:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction06:38on time
Vauxhall06:44on time
London Waterloo06:49on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
06:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes06:41on time
Barnes Bridge06:44on time
Chiswick06:47on time
Kew Bridge06:50on time
Brentford06:52on time
Syon Lane06:55on time
Isleworth06:57on time
Hounslow07:00on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 4
06:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond06:47on time
Twickenham06:51on time
Whitton06:59on time
Hounslow07:04on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 3
06:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes06:52on time
Mortlake06:54on time
North Sheen06:56on time
Richmond06:58on time
St Margarets (London)07:01on time
Twickenham07:03on time
Strawberry Hill07:07on time
Teddington07:10on time
Hampton Wick07:14on time
Kingston07:16on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
06:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wandsworth Town06:55on time
Clapham Junction06:58on time
Queenstown Road Battersea07:01on time
Vauxhall07:04on time
London Waterloo07:11on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes07:04on time
Mortlake07:07on time
North Sheen07:09on time
Richmond07:11on time
St Margarets (London)07:14on time
Twickenham07:16on time
Whitton07:20on time
Hounslow07:28on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wandsworth Town07:04on time
Clapham Junction07:07on time
Queenstown Road Battersea07:10on time
Vauxhall07:13on time
London Waterloo07:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 3
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes07:22on time
Mortlake07:24on time
North Sheen07:26on time
Richmond07:28on time
St Margarets (London)07:31on time
Twickenham07:33on time
Strawberry Hill07:37on time
Teddington07:40on time
Hampton Wick07:44on time
Kingston07:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
07:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes07:26on time
Barnes Bridge07:29on time
Chiswick07:32on time
Kew Bridge07:35on time
Brentford07:37on time
Syon Lane07:40on time
Isleworth07:42on time
Hounslow07:45on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway