Martins Heron departures

06:33
due 06:36
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
06:38
due 06:41
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 06:42
Sunningdale 06:47 on time
Virginia Water 06:55 on time
Egham 06:58 on time
Staines 07:03 on time
Feltham 07:11 on time
Twickenham 07:17 on time
Richmond 07:23 on time
Clapham Junction 07:32 on time
Vauxhall 07:38 on time
London Waterloo 07:46 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
06:47
due 06:51
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell 06:50 due 06:53
Wokingham 06:56 due 06:59
Winnersh 07:00 due 07:03
Winnersh Triangle 07:02 due 07:05
Earley 07:05 due 07:08
Reading 07:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
06:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell 07:01 on time
Wokingham 07:09 on time
Reading 07:21 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway
07:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 07:06 on time
Sunningdale 07:10 on time
Virginia Water 07:19 on time
Egham 07:23 on time
Staines 07:28 on time
Feltham 07:35 on time
Twickenham 07:41 on time
Richmond 07:45 on time
Clapham Junction 07:54 on time
London Waterloo 08:06 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
07:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 07:16 on time
Sunningdale 07:21 on time
Virginia Water 07:26 on time
Egham 07:28 on time
Staines 07:34 on time
Feltham 07:41 on time
Twickenham 07:47 on time
Richmond 07:53 on time
Clapham Junction 08:02 on time
Vauxhall 08:08 on time
London Waterloo 08:16 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell 07:20 on time
Wokingham 07:26 on time
Winnersh 07:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 07:32 on time
Earley 07:35 on time
Reading 07:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 07:36 on time
Sunningdale 07:40 on time
Egham 07:50 on time
Staines 07:55 on time
Feltham 08:02 on time
Twickenham 08:09 on time
Richmond 08:13 on time
Clapham Junction 08:22 on time
London Waterloo 08:37 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell 07:40 on time
Wokingham 07:48 on time
Reading 08:00 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway
07:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 07:42 on time
Sunningdale 07:47 on time
Virginia Water 07:55 on time
Egham 07:57 on time
Staines 08:03 on time
Feltham 08:10 on time
Twickenham 08:16 on time
Richmond 08:22 on time
Clapham Junction 08:32 on time
Vauxhall 08:38 on time
London Waterloo 08:46 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway