Winnersh Triangle departures

Reading

Platform 2
17:02
due 17:05
More
Show Less

Calling at

Earley 17:05 due 17:07
Reading 17:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh 17:18 on time
Wokingham 17:22 on time
Bracknell 17:29 on time
Martins Heron 17:32 on time
Ascot 17:36 on time
Sunningdale 17:40 on time
Virginia Water 17:49 on time
Egham 17:53 on time
Staines 17:58 on time
Feltham 18:05 on time
Twickenham 18:10 on time
Richmond 18:15 on time
Clapham Junction 18:23 on time
London Waterloo 18:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Earley 17:35 on time
Reading 17:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh 17:48 on time
Wokingham 17:52 on time
Bracknell 17:59 on time
Martins Heron 18:02 on time
Ascot 18:06 on time
Sunningdale 18:10 on time
Virginia Water 18:19 on time
Egham 18:23 on time
Staines 18:28 on time
Feltham 18:35 on time
Twickenham 18:40 on time
Richmond 18:45 on time
Clapham Junction 18:53 on time
London Waterloo 19:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
18:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Earley 18:05 on time
Reading 18:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
18:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh 18:18 on time
Wokingham 18:22 on time
Bracknell 18:29 on time
Martins Heron 18:32 on time
Ascot 18:36 on time
Sunningdale 18:40 on time
Virginia Water 18:49 on time
Egham 18:53 on time
Staines 18:58 on time
Feltham 19:05 on time
Twickenham 19:10 on time
Richmond 19:15 on time
Clapham Junction 19:23 on time
London Waterloo 19:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
18:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Earley 18:35 on time
Reading 18:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
18:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh 18:48 on time
Wokingham 18:52 on time
Bracknell 18:59 on time
Martins Heron 19:02 on time
Ascot 19:06 on time
Sunningdale 19:10 on time
Virginia Water 19:19 on time
Egham 19:23 on time
Staines 19:28 on time
Feltham 19:35 on time
Twickenham 19:40 on time
Richmond 19:45 on time
Clapham Junction 19:53 on time
London Waterloo 20:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway