Feltham departures

08:37
on time
More
Show Less
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
08:39
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a passenger being taken ill on a train
08:42
due 08:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 08:47 due 09:00
Richmond 08:53 due 09:04
Clapham Junction 09:02 due 09:13
Vauxhall 09:08 due 09:18
London Waterloo 09:16 due 09:23
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
08:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitton 08:50 on time
Twickenham 08:53 on time
Richmond 08:57 on time
Putney 09:04 on time
Clapham Junction 09:08 on time
Vauxhall 09:14 on time
London Waterloo 09:21 on time
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:46
due 08:48
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 08:52 on time
Egham 08:57 on time
Virginia Water 09:01 on time
Sunningdale 09:07 due 09:09
Ascot 09:12 on time
Martins Heron 09:17 on time
Bracknell 09:20 on time
Wokingham 09:26 on time
Winnersh 09:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 09:32 on time
Earley 09:35 on time
Reading 09:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey) 09:03 on time
Staines 09:07 on time
Wraysbury 09:11 on time
Sunnymeads 09:14 on time
Datchet 09:18 on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside 09:24 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:05
due 09:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham 09:10 on time
Richmond 09:15 on time
Clapham Junction 09:23 on time
London Waterloo 09:36 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey) 09:09 on time
Staines 09:12 on time
Egham 09:17 on time
Virginia Water 09:21 on time
Sunningdale 09:27 on time
Ascot 09:31 on time
Martins Heron 09:35 on time
Bracknell 09:38 on time
Wokingham 09:46 on time
Reading 09:57 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
09:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey) 09:13 on time
Staines 09:16 on time
Egham 09:21 on time
Virginia Water 09:26 on time
Chertsey 09:31 on time
Addlestone 09:34 on time
Weybridge 09:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hounslow 09:16 on time
Isleworth 09:19 on time
Syon Lane 09:21 on time
Brentford 09:23 on time
Kew Bridge 09:26 on time
Chiswick 09:29 on time
Barnes Bridge 09:31 on time
Barnes 09:34 on time
Putney 09:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 09:40 on time
Clapham Junction 09:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 09:46 on time
Vauxhall 09:49 on time
London Waterloo 09:58 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway