Feltham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

14:59
due 15:05
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey)15:03due 15:09
Staines15:07due 15:12
Wraysbury15:11due 15:16
Sunnymeads15:14due 15:19
Datchet15:18due 15:23
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:24due 15:27
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham15:10on time
Richmond15:15on time
Clapham Junction15:23on time
London Waterloo15:34on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway
15:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hounslow15:16on time
Isleworth15:19on time
Syon Lane15:21on time
Brentford15:23on time
Kew Bridge15:26on time
Chiswick15:29on time
Barnes Bridge15:31on time
Barnes15:34on time
Putney15:37on time
Wandsworth Town15:40on time
Clapham Junction15:43on time
Queenstown Road Battersea15:46on time
Vauxhall15:49on time
London Waterloo15:56on time
From WeybridgeOperated by South Western Railway
15:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitton15:20on time
Twickenham15:23on time
Richmond15:27on time
Putney15:34on time
Clapham Junction15:38on time
Vauxhall15:44on time
London Waterloo15:49on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
15:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines15:22on time
Egham15:27on time
Virginia Water15:31on time
Longcross15:35on time
Sunningdale15:38on time
Ascot15:42on time
Martins Heron15:47on time
Bracknell15:50on time
Wokingham15:56on time
Winnersh16:00on time
Winnersh Triangle16:02on time
Earley16:05on time
Reading16:10on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Windsor & Eton Riverside

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
15:29
due 15:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey)15:33due 15:38
Staines15:37due 15:42
Wraysbury15:41due 15:46
Sunnymeads15:44due 15:49
Datchet15:48due 15:52
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:54due 15:57
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twickenham15:40on time
Richmond15:45on time
Clapham Junction15:53on time
London Waterloo16:04on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
15:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey)15:40on time
Staines15:44on time
Egham15:49on time
Virginia Water15:53on time
Chertsey15:58on time
Addlestone16:02on time
Weybridge16:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitton15:50on time
Twickenham15:53on time
Richmond15:57on time
Putney16:04on time
Clapham Junction16:08on time
Vauxhall16:14on time
London Waterloo16:19on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
15:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines15:52on time
Egham15:57on time
Virginia Water16:01on time
Longcross16:05on time
Sunningdale16:08on time
Ascot16:12on time
Martins Heron16:17on time
Bracknell16:20on time
Wokingham16:26on time
Winnersh16:30on time
Winnersh Triangle16:32on time
Earley16:35on time
Reading16:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway