Esher departures

Guildford

Platform 4
13:11
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
13:25
due 13:28
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 13:29 due 13:31
Wimbledon 13:37 due 13:39
Earlsfield 13:41 due 13:43
Clapham Junction 13:45 on time
Vauxhall 13:50 on time
London Waterloo 13:55 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 4
13:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 13:42 on time
Walton-on-Thames 13:45 on time
Weybridge 13:48 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 13:51 on time
West Byfleet 13:54 on time
Woking 13:59 on time
Guildford 14:14 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
13:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 13:59 on time
Wimbledon 14:07 on time
Earlsfield 14:11 cancelled
Clapham Junction 14:15 cancelled
Vauxhall 14:20 cancelled
London Waterloo 14:25 cancelled
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 4
14:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 14:14 on time
Walton-on-Thames 14:17 on time
Weybridge 14:20 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 14:23 on time
West Byfleet 14:26 on time
Woking 14:31 on time
Guildford 14:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
14:25
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 14:29 cancelled
Wimbledon 14:37 cancelled
Earlsfield 14:41 cancelled
Clapham Junction 14:45 cancelled
Vauxhall 14:50 cancelled
London Waterloo 14:55 cancelled
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
14:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 14:42 on time
Walton-on-Thames 14:45 on time
Weybridge 14:48 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 14:51 on time
West Byfleet 14:54 on time
Woking 14:59 on time
Guildford 15:14 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
14:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 14:59 on time
Wimbledon 15:07 on time
Earlsfield 15:11 on time
Clapham Junction 15:15 on time
Vauxhall 15:20 on time
London Waterloo 15:25 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
15:11
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hersham 15:14 cancelled
Walton-on-Thames 15:17 cancelled
Weybridge 15:20 cancelled
Byfleet & New Haw 15:23 cancelled
West Byfleet 15:26 cancelled
Woking 15:31 cancelled
Guildford 15:44 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway