Twickenham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

17:52
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
17:53
on time
More
Show Less
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway
17:57
on time
More
Show Less
From KingstonOperated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 5
18:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill18:07on time
Teddington18:10on time
Hampton Wick18:14on time
Kingston18:16on time
Norbiton18:20on time
New Malden18:24on time
Raynes Park18:27on time
Wimbledon18:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 5
18:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham18:16on time
Staines18:22on time
Egham18:27on time
Virginia Water18:31on time
Longcross18:35on time
Sunningdale18:38on time
Ascot18:42on time
Martins Heron18:47on time
Bracknell18:50on time
Wokingham18:56on time
Winnersh19:00on time
Winnersh Triangle19:02on time
Earley19:05on time
Reading19:10on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
18:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond18:15on time
Clapham Junction18:23on time
London Waterloo18:34on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway
18:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Margarets (London)18:15on time
Richmond18:18on time
North Sheen18:21on time
Mortlake18:23on time
Barnes18:26on time
Putney18:29on time
Wandsworth Town18:32on time
Clapham Junction18:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea18:38on time
Vauxhall18:41on time
London Waterloo18:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 5
18:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill18:20on time
Teddington18:24on time
Hampton Wick18:27on time
Kingston18:33on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitton18:25on time
Feltham18:29on time
Ashford (Surrey)18:33on time
Staines18:37on time
Wraysbury18:41on time
Sunnymeads18:44on time
Datchet18:48on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:54on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond18:27on time
Putney18:34on time
Clapham Junction18:38on time
Vauxhall18:44on time
London Waterloo18:49on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway