Twickenham departures

00:09
on time
More
Show Less
From Hounslow Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 5
00:15
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 3
00:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill 00:21
Teddington 00:24 on time
Hampton Wick 00:27 on time
Kingston 00:29 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
00:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Margarets (London) 00:40 on time
Richmond 00:43 on time
North Sheen 00:45 on time
Mortlake 00:48 on time
Barnes 00:51 on time
Putney 00:53 on time
Wandsworth Town 00:57 on time
Clapham Junction 00:59 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 01:03 on time
Vauxhall 01:06 on time
London Waterloo 01:12 on time
From Hounslow Operated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 5
00:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill 00:53 on time
Teddington 00:56 on time
Hampton Wick 00:59 on time
Kingston 01:01 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway