Virginia Water departures

14:19
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 4
14:23
due 14:32
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chertsey 14:28 due 14:37
Addlestone 14:32 due 14:40
Weybridge 14:37 due 14:46
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 14:27 on time
Staines 14:32 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 14:36 on time
Feltham 14:40 on time
Hounslow 14:46 on time
Isleworth 14:49 on time
Syon Lane 14:51 on time
Brentford 14:53 on time
Kew Bridge 14:56 on time
Chiswick 14:59 on time
Barnes Bridge 15:01 on time
Barnes 15:04 on time
Putney 15:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:10 on time
Clapham Junction 15:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:16 on time
Vauxhall 15:19 on time
London Waterloo 15:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
14:31
due 14:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 14:37 due 14:41
Ascot 14:42 due 14:45
Martins Heron 14:47 due 14:49
Bracknell 14:50 due 14:52
Wokingham 14:56 due 14:58
Winnersh 15:00 due 15:02
Winnersh Triangle 15:02 due 15:04
Earley 15:05 due 15:07
Reading 15:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:49
due 14:52
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 14:53 due 14:55
Staines 14:58 on time
Feltham 15:05 on time
Twickenham 15:10 on time
Richmond 15:15 on time
Clapham Junction 15:23 on time
London Waterloo 15:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 4
14:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chertsey 14:58 on time
Addlestone 15:02 on time
Weybridge 15:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 14:57 on time
Staines 15:02 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 15:06 on time
Feltham 15:10 on time
Hounslow 15:16 on time
Isleworth 15:19 on time
Syon Lane 15:21 on time
Brentford 15:23 on time
Kew Bridge 15:26 on time
Chiswick 15:29 on time
Barnes Bridge 15:31 on time
Barnes 15:34 on time
Putney 15:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:40 on time
Clapham Junction 15:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:46 on time
Vauxhall 15:49 on time
London Waterloo 15:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 15:07 on time
Ascot 15:12 on time
Martins Heron 15:17 on time
Bracknell 15:20 on time
Wokingham 15:26 on time
Winnersh 15:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 15:32 on time
Earley 15:35 on time
Reading 15:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 15:23 on time
Staines 15:28 on time
Feltham 15:35 on time
Twickenham 15:40 on time
Richmond 15:45 on time
Clapham Junction 15:53 on time
London Waterloo 16:05 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 4
15:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chertsey 15:28 on time
Addlestone 15:32 on time
Weybridge 15:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway