Virginia Water departures

Reading

Platform 2
14:05
due 14:11
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 14:10 due 14:16
Ascot 14:15 due 14:20
Martins Heron 14:19 due 14:24
Bracknell 14:22 due 14:27
Wokingham 14:29 due 14:33
Winnersh 14:33 due 14:37
Winnersh Triangle 14:35 due 14:39
Earley 14:37 due 14:41
Reading 14:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:19
due 14:21
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 14:23 on time
Staines 14:28 on time
Feltham 14:35 on time
Twickenham 14:40 on time
Richmond 14:45 on time
Clapham Junction 14:53 on time
London Waterloo 15:08 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

no platform
14:23
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chertsey 14:28 cancelled
Addlestone 14:32 cancelled
Weybridge 14:37 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 14:27 on time
Staines 14:32 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 14:36 on time
Feltham 14:40 on time
Hounslow 14:46 on time
Isleworth 14:49 on time
Syon Lane 14:51 on time
Brentford 14:53 on time
Kew Bridge 14:56 on time
Chiswick 14:59 on time
Barnes Bridge 15:01 on time
Barnes 15:04 on time
Putney 15:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:10 on time
Clapham Junction 15:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:16 on time
Vauxhall 15:19 on time
London Waterloo 15:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
14:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 14:40 on time
Ascot 14:45 on time
Martins Heron 14:49 on time
Bracknell 14:52 on time
Wokingham 14:59 on time
Winnersh 15:03 on time
Winnersh Triangle 15:05 on time
Earley 15:07 on time
Reading 15:17 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 14:53 on time
Staines 14:58 on time
Feltham 15:05 on time
Twickenham 15:10 on time
Richmond 15:16 on time
Clapham Junction 15:24 on time
London Waterloo 15:39 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 4
14:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chertsey 14:58 on time
Addlestone 15:02 on time
Weybridge 15:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 14:57 on time
Staines 15:02 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 15:06 on time
Feltham 15:10 on time
Hounslow 15:16 on time
Isleworth 15:19 on time
Syon Lane 15:21 on time
Brentford 15:23 on time
Kew Bridge 15:26 on time
Chiswick 15:29 on time
Barnes Bridge 15:31 on time
Barnes 15:34 on time
Putney 15:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:40 on time
Clapham Junction 15:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:46 on time
Vauxhall 15:49 on time
London Waterloo 15:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by train crew being delayed
15:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 15:07 on time
Ascot 15:12 on time
Martins Heron 15:17 on time
Bracknell 15:20 on time
Wokingham 15:26 on time
Winnersh 15:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 15:32 on time
Earley 15:35 on time
Reading 15:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 15:23 on time
Staines 15:28 on time
Feltham 15:35 on time
Twickenham 15:40 on time
Richmond 15:45 on time
Clapham Junction 15:53 on time
London Waterloo 16:08 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway