Reading departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

04:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twyford04:19on time
Maidenhead04:27on time
Slough04:34on time
West Drayton04:41on time
Hayes & Harlington04:46on time
Southall04:50on time
Ealing Broadway04:55on time
London Paddington05:04on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway
04:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twyford04:59on time
Maidenhead05:06on time
Slough05:13on time
West Drayton05:19on time
Hayes & Harlington05:23on time
Southall05:27on time
Ealing Broadway05:32on time
London Paddington05:40on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway