Reading departures

Disruption between Leeds and Wakefield Westgate due to a broken down train. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

Bournemouth

Platform 8B
12:50
due 12:55
More
Show Less
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry

Didcot Parkway

Platform 12
12:53
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
12:54
on time
More
Show Less
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway
12:57
on time
More
Show Less
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway
12:58
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 7
13:00
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Twickenham

Platform 4
13:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Ealing Broadway

Platform 15
13:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twyford 13:09 on time
Maidenhead 13:17 on time
Slough 13:24 on time
Langley 13:28 on time
Iver 13:31 on time
West Drayton 13:35 on time
Hayes & Harlington 13:40 on time
Southall 13:44 on time
Ealing Broadway 13:49 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
13:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading West 13:07 on time
Mortimer 13:14 on time
Bramley (Hampshire) 13:19 on time
Basingstoke 13:28 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 5
13:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 13:12 on time
Crowthorne 13:18 on time
Sandhurst 13:21 on time
Blackwater 13:25 on time
Farnborough North 13:29 on time
North Camp 13:33 on time
Ash 13:37 on time
Guildford 13:47 on time
Shalford 13:53 on time
Chilworth 13:57 on time
Gomshall 14:03 on time
Dorking Deepdene 14:11 on time
Reigate 14:18 on time
Redhill 14:23 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway