Staines departures

23:29
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
23:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wraysbury 23:41
Sunnymeads 23:44 on time
Datchet 23:47 on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside 23:51 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
23:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 23:49 on time
Virginia Water 23:53 on time
Chertsey 23:58 on time
Addlestone 00:02 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 00:06 on time
West Byfleet 00:09 on time
Woking 00:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
23:53
due 23:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 23:57 due 23:59
Virginia Water 00:01 due 00:03
Sunningdale 00:07 due 00:10
Ascot 00:12 due 00:14
Martins Heron 00:17 on time
Bracknell 00:20 on time
Wokingham 00:32 on time
Winnersh 00:36 on time
Winnersh Triangle 00:38 on time
Earley 00:40 on time
Reading 00:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:59
due 00:01
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 00:05 on time
Twickenham 00:10 on time
Richmond 00:15 on time
Clapham Junction 00:24 on time
London Waterloo 00:37 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
00:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wraysbury 00:11 on time
Sunnymeads 00:14 on time
Datchet 00:17 on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside 00:21 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
00:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 00:19 on time
Virginia Water 00:23 on time
Chertsey 00:28 on time
Addlestone 00:32 on time
Weybridge 00:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
00:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 00:27 on time
Virginia Water 00:31 on time
Sunningdale 00:37 on time
Ascot 00:41 on time
Martins Heron 00:46 on time
Bracknell 00:49 on time
Wokingham 00:55 on time
Reading 01:04 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway