Staines departures

07:37
due 07:41
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:38
on time
More
Show Less
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
07:44
due 07:49
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 07:49 due 07:53
Virginia Water 07:53 due 07:58
Chertsey 07:58 due 08:03
Addlestone 08:02 due 08:06
Weybridge 08:07 due 08:12
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey) 07:51 on time
Feltham 07:55 on time
Whitton 08:00 on time
Twickenham 08:03 on time
Richmond 08:07 on time
Clapham Junction 08:16 on time
Vauxhall 08:22 on time
London Waterloo 08:29 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:53
due 07:56
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egham 07:57 due 08:00
Virginia Water 08:01 due 08:04
Longcross 08:05 due 08:08
Sunningdale 08:07 due 08:11
Ascot 08:12 due 08:15
Martins Heron 08:17 due 08:20
Bracknell 08:20 due 08:23
Wokingham 08:26 due 08:29
Winnersh 08:30 due 08:33
Winnersh Triangle 08:32 due 08:35
Earley 08:35 due 08:37
Reading 08:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 08:02 on time
Twickenham 08:09 on time
Richmond 08:13 on time
Clapham Junction 08:22 on time
London Waterloo 08:37 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
07:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey) 08:02 on time
Feltham 08:07 on time
Hounslow 08:12 on time
Isleworth 08:17 on time
Syon Lane 08:19 on time
Brentford 08:22 on time
Kew Bridge 08:25 on time
Chiswick 08:28 on time
Barnes Bridge 08:31 on time
Barnes 08:34 on time
Putney 08:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 08:40 on time
Clapham Junction 08:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 08:46 on time
Vauxhall 08:49 on time
London Waterloo 08:58 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 08:10 on time
Twickenham 08:16 on time
Richmond 08:22 on time
Clapham Junction 08:32 on time
Vauxhall 08:38 on time
London Waterloo 08:46 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashford (Surrey) 08:11 on time
Feltham 08:16 on time
Whitton 08:20 on time
Twickenham 08:23 on time
Richmond 08:28 on time
Putney 08:34 on time
Clapham Junction 08:39 on time
Vauxhall 08:44 on time
London Waterloo 08:51 on time
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway
08:08
due 08:14
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wraysbury 08:12 due 08:17
Sunnymeads 08:15 due 08:20
Datchet 08:18 due 08:23
Windsor & Eton Riverside 08:24 due 08:28
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway