Wokingham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

19:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell20:02on time
Martins Heron20:05on time
Ascot20:09on time
Sunningdale20:13on time
Longcross20:16on time
Virginia Water20:19on time
Egham20:23on time
Staines20:28on time
Feltham20:35on time
Twickenham20:40on time
Richmond20:45on time
Clapham Junction20:53on time
London Waterloo21:04on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
19:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh20:00on time
Winnersh Triangle20:02on time
Earley20:05on time
Reading20:10on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
20:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crowthorne20:18on time
Sandhurst20:21on time
Blackwater20:25on time
Farnborough North20:29on time
North Camp20:33on time
Ash20:37on time
Guildford20:48on time
Shalford20:53on time
Chilworth20:57on time
Gomshall21:04on time
Dorking West21:11on time
Dorking Deepdene21:14on time
Betchworth21:19on time
Reigate21:24on time
Redhill21:28on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading20:31on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway
20:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell20:32on time
Martins Heron20:35on time
Ascot20:39on time
Sunningdale20:43on time
Longcross20:46on time
Virginia Water20:49on time
Egham20:53on time
Staines20:58on time
Feltham21:05on time
Twickenham21:10on time
Richmond21:15on time
Clapham Junction21:23on time
London Waterloo21:34on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh20:30on time
Winnersh Triangle20:32on time
Earley20:35on time
Reading20:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell21:02on time
Martins Heron21:05on time
Ascot21:09on time
Sunningdale21:13on time
Longcross21:16on time
Virginia Water21:19on time
Egham21:23on time
Staines21:28on time
Feltham21:35on time
Twickenham21:40on time
Richmond21:45on time
Clapham Junction21:53on time
London Waterloo22:04on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platformThis train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
20:57
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh21:00cancelled
Winnersh Triangle21:02cancelled
Earley21:05cancelled
Reading21:10cancelled
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
21:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading21:21on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway
21:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell21:32on time
Martins Heron21:35on time
Ascot21:39on time
Sunningdale21:43on time
Virginia Water21:49on time
Egham21:53on time
Staines21:58on time
Feltham22:05on time
Twickenham22:10on time
Richmond22:15on time
Clapham Junction22:23on time
London Waterloo22:34on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway