Wokingham departures

07:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:27
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell 07:38 on time
Martins Heron 07:41 on time
Ascot 07:45 on time
Sunningdale 07:50 on time
Virginia Water 07:55 on time
Egham 07:57 on time
Staines 08:03 on time
Feltham 08:10 on time
Twickenham 08:16 on time
Richmond 08:22 on time
Clapham Junction 08:32 on time
Vauxhall 08:38 on time
London Waterloo 08:46 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 07:49 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crowthorne 07:48 on time
Sandhurst 07:51 on time
Blackwater 07:55 on time
Farnborough North 07:59 on time
North Camp 08:03 on time
Ash 08:07 on time
Guildford 08:17 on time
Dorking Deepdene 08:34 on time
Reigate 08:42 on time
Redhill 08:46 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 07:57 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway
07:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell 08:01 on time
Martins Heron 08:05 on time
Ascot 08:09 on time
Sunningdale 08:13 on time
Egham 08:20 on time
Staines 08:25 on time
Feltham 08:31 on time
Twickenham 08:39 on time
Richmond 08:45 on time
Clapham Junction 08:53 on time
London Waterloo 09:06 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh 08:00 on time
Winnersh Triangle 08:02 on time
Earley 08:05 on time
Reading 08:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bracknell 08:08 on time
Martins Heron 08:11 on time
Ascot 08:15 on time
Sunningdale 08:19 on time
Virginia Water 08:24 on time
Egham 08:27 on time
Staines 08:33 on time
Feltham 08:41 on time
Twickenham 08:47 on time
Richmond 08:53 on time
Clapham Junction 09:02 on time
Vauxhall 09:08 on time
London Waterloo 09:16 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 08:16 on time
From Shalford Operated by Great Western Railway