Hampton Wick departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

13:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston13:46
Norbiton13:50on time
New Malden13:54on time
Raynes Park13:57on time
Wimbledon14:01on time
Earlsfield14:05on time
Clapham Junction14:09on time
Vauxhall14:14on time
London Waterloo14:19on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston14:00on time
Norbiton14:05on time
New Malden14:09on time
Raynes Park14:12on time
Wimbledon14:16on time
Earlsfield14:20on time
Clapham Junction14:24on time
Vauxhall14:29on time
London Waterloo14:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway
14:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington14:05on time
Strawberry Hill14:08on time
Twickenham14:12on time
St Margarets (London)14:15on time
Richmond14:18on time
North Sheen14:21on time
Mortlake14:23on time
Barnes14:26on time
Putney14:29on time
Wandsworth Town14:32on time
Clapham Junction14:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea14:38on time
Vauxhall14:41on time
London Waterloo14:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston14:16on time
Norbiton14:20on time
New Malden14:24on time
Raynes Park14:27on time
Wimbledon14:31on time
Earlsfield14:35on time
Clapham Junction14:39on time
Vauxhall14:44on time
London Waterloo14:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
14:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington14:19on time
Fulwell14:24on time
Hampton14:28on time
Kempton Park14:32on time
Sunbury14:34on time
Upper Halliford14:37on time
Shepperton14:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington14:35on time
Strawberry Hill14:38on time
Twickenham14:42on time
St Margarets (London)14:45on time
Richmond14:48on time
North Sheen14:51on time
Mortlake14:53on time
Barnes14:56on time
Putney14:59on time
Wandsworth Town15:02on time
Clapham Junction15:05on time
Queenstown Road Battersea15:08on time
Vauxhall15:11on time
London Waterloo15:16on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston14:46on time
Norbiton14:50on time
New Malden14:54on time
Raynes Park14:57on time
Wimbledon15:01on time
Earlsfield15:05on time
Clapham Junction15:09on time
Vauxhall15:14on time
London Waterloo15:19on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston15:00on time
Norbiton15:05on time
New Malden15:09on time
Raynes Park15:12on time
Wimbledon15:16on time
Earlsfield15:20on time
Clapham Junction15:24on time
Vauxhall15:29on time
London Waterloo15:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington15:05on time
Strawberry Hill15:08on time
Twickenham15:12on time
St Margarets (London)15:15on time
Richmond15:18on time
North Sheen15:21on time
Mortlake15:23on time
Barnes15:26on time
Putney15:29on time
Wandsworth Town15:32on time
Clapham Junction15:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea15:38on time
Vauxhall15:41on time
London Waterloo15:46on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston15:16on time
Norbiton15:20on time
New Malden15:24on time
Raynes Park15:27on time
Wimbledon15:31on time
Earlsfield15:35on time
Clapham Junction15:39on time
Vauxhall15:44on time
London Waterloo15:49on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway