Hampton Wick departures

Shepperton

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a late running train being in front of this one
08:42
due 08:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 08:45 due 08:55
Fulwell 08:49 due 08:59
Hampton 08:53 due 09:03
Kempton Park 08:56 due 09:06
Sunbury 08:58 due 09:08
Upper Halliford 09:00 due 09:10
Shepperton 09:07 due 09:13
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:44
due 08:47
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 08:46
Norbiton 08:50 on time
New Malden 08:54 on time
Raynes Park 08:57 on time
Wimbledon 09:01 on time
Earlsfield 09:05 on time
Clapham Junction 09:09 on time
Vauxhall 09:14 on time
London Waterloo 09:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 09:02 on time
Norbiton 09:05 on time
New Malden 09:10 on time
Raynes Park 09:12 on time
Wimbledon 09:16 on time
Earlsfield 09:20 on time
Clapham Junction 09:24 on time
Vauxhall 09:29 on time
London Waterloo 09:36 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
09:01
due 09:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 09:05 due 09:11
Strawberry Hill 09:08 due 09:14
Twickenham 09:12 due 09:17
St Margarets (London) 09:15 due 09:20
Richmond 09:18 due 09:23
North Sheen 09:21 due 09:25
Mortlake 09:23 due 09:28
Barnes 09:26 due 09:31
Putney 09:29 due 09:33
Wandsworth Town 09:32 due 09:36
Clapham Junction 09:35 due 09:39
Queenstown Road Battersea 09:38 due 09:42
Vauxhall 09:41 due 09:45
London Waterloo 09:48 due 09:50
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
09:12
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 09:15 cancelled
Fulwell 09:19 cancelled
Hampton 09:23 cancelled
Kempton Park 09:26 cancelled
Sunbury 09:28 cancelled
Upper Halliford 09:30 cancelled
Shepperton 09:37 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:14
due 09:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 09:16 on time
Norbiton 09:20 on time
New Malden 09:24 on time
Raynes Park 09:27 on time
Wimbledon 09:31 on time
Earlsfield 09:35 on time
Clapham Junction 09:39 on time
Vauxhall 09:44 on time
London Waterloo 09:51 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
09:31
due 09:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 09:35 due 09:38
Strawberry Hill 09:38 due 09:41
Twickenham 09:42 due 09:44
St Margarets (London) 09:45 due 09:47
Richmond 09:48 due 09:50
North Sheen 09:51 on time
Mortlake 09:53 due 09:55
Barnes 09:56 due 09:58
Putney 09:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 10:02 on time
Clapham Junction 10:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 10:08 on time
Vauxhall 10:11 on time
London Waterloo 10:17 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:31
due 09:37
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 09:33 due 09:38
Norbiton 09:36 due 09:41
New Malden 09:40 due 09:45
Raynes Park 09:42 due 09:47
Wimbledon 09:46 due 09:51
Earlsfield 09:50 due 09:55
Clapham Junction 09:54 due 09:59
Vauxhall 09:59 due 10:03
London Waterloo 10:04 due 10:08
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
09:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 09:45 on time
Fulwell 09:49 on time
Hampton 09:53 on time
Kempton Park 09:56 on time
Sunbury 09:58 on time
Upper Halliford 10:00 on time
Shepperton 10:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 09:46 on time
Norbiton 09:50 on time
New Malden 09:54 on time
Raynes Park 09:57 on time
Wimbledon 10:01 on time
Earlsfield 10:05 on time
Clapham Junction 10:09 on time
Vauxhall 10:14 on time
London Waterloo 10:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway