Hampton Wick departures

London Waterloo

no platform
19:01
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 19:03 cancelled
Norbiton 19:06 cancelled
New Malden 19:10 cancelled
Raynes Park 19:12 cancelled
Wimbledon 19:16 cancelled
Earlsfield 19:20 cancelled
Clapham Junction 19:24 cancelled
Vauxhall 19:29 cancelled
London Waterloo 19:34 cancelled
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
19:01
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
19:13
due 19:18
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 19:16 due 19:20
Fulwell 19:20 due 19:25
Hampton 19:24 due 19:28
Kempton Park 19:27 due 19:32
Sunbury 19:29 due 19:33
Upper Halliford 19:31 due 19:35
Shepperton 19:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 19:18 on time
Norbiton 19:20 on time
New Malden 19:25 on time
Raynes Park 19:28 on time
Wimbledon 19:32 on time
Earlsfield 19:35 on time
Clapham Junction 19:39 on time
Vauxhall 19:44 on time
London Waterloo 19:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 19:35 on time
Strawberry Hill 19:38 on time
Twickenham 19:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 19:45 on time
Richmond 19:48 on time
North Sheen 19:51 on time
Mortlake 19:53 on time
Barnes 19:56 on time
Putney 19:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 20:02 on time
Clapham Junction 20:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 20:08 on time
Vauxhall 20:11 on time
London Waterloo 20:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 19:33 on time
Norbiton 19:36 on time
New Malden 19:40 on time
Raynes Park 19:42 on time
Wimbledon 19:46 on time
Earlsfield 19:50 on time
Clapham Junction 19:54 on time
Vauxhall 19:59 on time
London Waterloo 20:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
19:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 19:46 on time
Fulwell 19:50 on time
Hampton 19:54 on time
Kempton Park 19:57 on time
Sunbury 19:59 on time
Upper Halliford 20:01 on time
Shepperton 20:05 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 19:48 on time
Norbiton 19:50 on time
New Malden 19:54 on time
Raynes Park 19:57 on time
Wimbledon 20:02 on time
Earlsfield 20:05 on time
Clapham Junction 20:09 on time
Vauxhall 20:14 on time
London Waterloo 20:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingston 20:03 on time
Norbiton 20:06 on time
New Malden 20:10 on time
Raynes Park 20:12 on time
Wimbledon 20:16 on time
Earlsfield 20:20 on time
Clapham Junction 20:24 on time
Vauxhall 20:29 on time
London Waterloo 20:34 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
20:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 20:05 on time
Strawberry Hill 20:08 on time
Twickenham 20:12 on time
St Margarets (London) 20:15 on time
Richmond 20:18 on time
North Sheen 20:21 on time
Mortlake 20:23 on time
Barnes 20:26 on time
Putney 20:29 on time
Wandsworth Town 20:32 on time
Clapham Junction 20:35 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 20:38 on time
Vauxhall 20:41 on time
London Waterloo 20:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway