Raynes Park departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

08:49
on time
More
Show Less
From DorkingOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 3
08:55
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 4
08:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Motspur Park09:01
Worcester Park09:04on time
Stoneleigh09:07on time
Ewell West09:09on time
Epsom09:13on time
Ashtead09:17on time
Leatherhead09:21on time
Bookham09:26on time
Effingham Junction09:31on time
Horsley09:34on time
Clandon09:39on time
London Road (Guildford)09:44on time
Guildford09:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
08:58
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 3
09:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden09:05on time
Norbiton09:09on time
Kingston09:12on time
Hampton Wick09:16on time
Teddington09:19on time
Fulwell09:24on time
Hampton09:28on time
Kempton Park09:32on time
Sunbury09:34on time
Upper Halliford09:37on time
Shepperton09:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
09:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon09:13on time
Earlsfield09:17on time
Clapham Junction09:21on time
Vauxhall09:26on time
London Waterloo09:31on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway
09:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon09:16on time
Earlsfield09:20on time
Clapham Junction09:24on time
Vauxhall09:29on time
London Waterloo09:34on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 3
09:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden09:19on time
Norbiton09:22on time
Kingston09:25on time
Hampton Wick09:31on time
Teddington09:35on time
Strawberry Hill09:38on time
Twickenham09:42on time
St Margarets (London)09:45on time
Richmond09:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
09:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon09:23on time
Earlsfield09:27on time
Clapham Junction09:31on time
Vauxhall09:36on time
London Waterloo09:43on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway
09:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon09:27on time
Earlsfield09:31on time
Clapham Junction09:34on time
Vauxhall09:39on time
London Waterloo09:46on time
From Chessington SouthOperated by South Western Railway