Raynes Park departures

Guildford

Platform 4
14:28
due 14:31
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 3
14:31
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
14:34
on time
More
Show Less
From Epsom Operated by South Western Railway
14:36
due 14:38
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 14:43 on time
Earlsfield 14:47 on time
Clapham Junction 14:51 on time
Vauxhall 14:56 on time
London Waterloo 15:01 on time
From Hampton Court Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 4
14:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Motspur Park 14:46 on time
Worcester Park 14:49 on time
Stoneleigh 14:52 on time
Ewell West 14:54 on time
Epsom 14:58 on time
Ashtead 15:02 on time
Leatherhead 15:06 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 15:11 on time
Dorking 15:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 14:46 on time
Earlsfield 14:50 on time
Clapham Junction 14:54 on time
Vauxhall 14:59 on time
London Waterloo 15:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 3
14:46
due 14:48
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 14:49 on time
Norbiton 14:52 on time
Kingston 14:55 on time
Hampton Wick 15:01 on time
Teddington 15:05 on time
Strawberry Hill 15:08 on time
Twickenham 15:12 on time
St Margarets (London) 15:15 on time
Richmond 15:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 14:53 on time
Earlsfield 14:57 on time
Clapham Junction 15:00 on time
Vauxhall 15:05 on time
London Waterloo 15:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
14:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 14:57 on time
Earlsfield 15:01 on time
Clapham Junction 15:04 on time
Vauxhall 15:09 on time
London Waterloo 15:16 on time
From Chessington South Operated by South Western Railway