Raynes Park departures

Congestion between London Waterloo and Clapham Junction means that trains between these stations are being delayed by up to 15 minutes.

21:06
due 21:09
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:10
on time
More
Show Less
From Hampton Court Operated by South Western Railway

Epsom

Platform 4
21:13
due 21:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Motspur Park 21:16 due 21:21
Worcester Park 21:19 due 21:24
Stoneleigh 21:22 due 21:27
Ewell West 21:24 due 21:29
Epsom 21:28 due 21:33
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:13
due 21:14
More
Show Less
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Richmond

Platform 3
21:16
due 21:21
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 21:19 due 21:23
Norbiton 21:22 due 21:26
Kingston 21:25 due 21:29
Hampton Wick 21:31 on time
Teddington 21:35 on time
Strawberry Hill 21:38 on time
Twickenham 21:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 21:45 on time
Richmond 21:48 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 21:24 on time
Earlsfield 21:28 on time
Clapham Junction 21:31 on time
Vauxhall 21:36 on time
London Waterloo 21:41 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
21:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 21:27 on time
Earlsfield 21:31 on time
Clapham Junction 21:34 on time
Vauxhall 21:39 on time
London Waterloo 21:46 on time
From Chessington South Operated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 3
21:25
due 21:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Malden 21:28 due 21:31
Berrylands 21:30 due 21:34
Surbiton 21:34 due 21:37
Thames Ditton 21:39 due 21:42
Hampton Court 21:42 due 21:45
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 4
21:28
due 21:32
More
Show Less

Calling at

Motspur Park 21:31 due 21:35
Worcester Park 21:34 due 21:37
Stoneleigh 21:37 due 21:40
Ewell West 21:39 due 21:43
Epsom 21:43 due 21:46
Ashtead 21:47 due 21:50
Leatherhead 21:51 due 21:54
Boxhill & Westhumble 21:56 due 21:59
Dorking 21:58 due 22:01
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 21:31 on time
Earlsfield 21:35 on time
Clapham Junction 21:39 on time
Vauxhall 21:44 on time
London Waterloo 21:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway