Bracknell departures

Trains between Reading and Wokingham may be delayed or cancelled. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

Reading

Platform 2
07:50
due 08:00
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 07:56 due 08:05
Winnersh 08:00 due 08:09
Winnersh Triangle 08:02 due 08:11
Earley 08:05 due 08:14
Reading 08:13 due 08:20
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
07:59
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 08:02 cancelled
Ascot 08:06 cancelled
Sunningdale 08:10 cancelled
Egham 08:20 cancelled
Staines 08:25 cancelled
Feltham 08:31 cancelled
Twickenham 08:39 cancelled
Richmond 08:45 cancelled
Clapham Junction 08:53 cancelled
London Waterloo 09:06 cancelled
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
08:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 08:08 on time
Ascot 08:12 on time
Sunningdale 08:16 on time
Virginia Water 08:24 on time
Egham 08:27 on time
Staines 08:33 on time
Feltham 08:41 on time
Twickenham 08:47 on time
Richmond 08:53 on time
Clapham Junction 09:02 on time
Vauxhall 09:08 on time
London Waterloo 09:16 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 08:26 on time
Winnersh 08:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 08:32 on time
Earley 08:35 on time
Reading 08:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 08:32 on time
Ascot 08:36 on time
Sunningdale 08:40 on time
Longcross 08:43 on time
Virginia Water 08:49 on time
Egham 08:53 on time
Staines 08:58 on time
Feltham 09:05 on time
Twickenham 09:10 on time
Richmond 09:15 on time
Clapham Junction 09:23 on time
London Waterloo 09:36 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 08:56 on time
Winnersh 09:00 on time
Winnersh Triangle 09:02 on time
Earley 09:05 on time
Reading 09:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 09:02 on time
Ascot 09:06 on time
Sunningdale 09:10 on time
Longcross 09:13 on time
Virginia Water 09:19 on time
Egham 09:23 on time
Staines 09:28 on time
Feltham 09:35 on time
Twickenham 09:40 on time
Richmond 09:45 on time
Clapham Junction 09:53 on time
London Waterloo 10:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
09:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 09:16 on time
Winnersh 09:20 on time
Winnersh Triangle 09:22 on time
Earley 09:25 on time
Reading 09:33 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
09:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 09:26 on time
Winnersh 09:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 09:32 on time
Earley 09:35 on time
Reading 09:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
09:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 09:32 on time
Ascot 09:36 on time
Sunningdale 09:40 on time
Virginia Water 09:49 on time
Egham 09:52 on time
Staines 09:58 on time
Feltham 10:05 on time
Twickenham 10:10 on time
Richmond 10:15 on time
Clapham Junction 10:23 on time
London Waterloo 10:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway