Bracknell departures

Reading

Platform 2
16:50
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:02
due 17:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 17:05 due 17:07
Ascot 17:09 due 17:11
Sunningdale 17:13 due 17:15
Longcross 17:16 due 17:18
Virginia Water 17:19 due 17:21
Egham 17:23 due 17:25
Staines 17:28 on time
Feltham 17:35 on time
Twickenham 17:40 on time
Richmond 17:45 on time
Clapham Junction 17:53 on time
London Waterloo 18:09 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 17:16 on time
Reading 17:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 17:26 on time
Winnersh 17:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 17:32 on time
Earley 17:35 on time
Reading 17:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 17:35 on time
Ascot 17:39 on time
Sunningdale 17:43 on time
Virginia Water 17:49 on time
Egham 17:53 on time
Staines 17:58 on time
Feltham 18:05 on time
Twickenham 18:10 on time
Richmond 18:15 on time
Clapham Junction 18:25 on time
London Waterloo 18:39 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 17:48 on time
Reading 18:01 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 17:46 on time
Ascot 17:50 on time
Sunningdale 17:58 on time
Virginia Water 18:03 on time
Egham 18:06 on time
Staines 18:12 on time
Feltham 18:20 on time
Hounslow 18:25 on time
Brentford 18:31 on time
Putney 18:39 on time
Clapham Junction 18:43 on time
London Waterloo 18:56 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 17:56 on time
Winnersh 18:00 on time
Winnersh Triangle 18:02 on time
Earley 18:05 on time
Reading 18:12 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 18:05 on time
Ascot 18:09 on time
Sunningdale 18:13 on time
Longcross 18:16 on time
Virginia Water 18:19 on time
Egham 18:23 on time
Staines 18:28 on time
Feltham 18:35 on time
Twickenham 18:40 on time
Richmond 18:45 on time
Clapham Junction 18:53 on time
London Waterloo 19:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 18:18 on time
Reading 18:29 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway