Ashford (Surrey) departures

16:03
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:06
due 16:17
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 16:10 due 16:21
Hounslow 16:16 due 16:26
Isleworth 16:19 due 16:29
Syon Lane 16:21 due 16:31
Brentford 16:23 due 16:33
Kew Bridge 16:26 due 16:36
Chiswick 16:29 due 16:39
Barnes Bridge 16:31 due 16:41
Barnes 16:34 due 16:44
Putney 16:37 due 16:47
Wandsworth Town 16:40 due 16:50
Clapham Junction 16:43 due 16:52
Queenstown Road Battersea 16:46 due 16:55
Vauxhall 16:49 due 16:58
London Waterloo 16:56 due 17:03
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
16:10
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:11
due 16:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 16:15 due 16:20
Whitton 16:20 due 16:24
Twickenham 16:23 due 16:27
Richmond 16:27 due 16:31
Putney 16:34 due 16:38
Clapham Junction 16:38 due 16:42
Vauxhall 16:44 due 16:48
London Waterloo 16:49 due 16:53
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway
16:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 16:37 on time
Wraysbury 16:41 on time
Sunnymeads 16:44 on time
Datchet 16:48 on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside 16:54 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 16:40 on time
Hounslow 16:46 on time
Isleworth 16:49 on time
Syon Lane 16:51 on time
Brentford 16:53 on time
Kew Bridge 16:56 on time
Chiswick 16:59 on time
Barnes Bridge 17:01 on time
Barnes 17:04 on time
Putney 17:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:10 on time
Clapham Junction 17:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:16 on time
Vauxhall 17:19 on time
London Waterloo 17:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
16:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 16:41 on time
Egham 16:46 on time
Virginia Water 16:50 on time
Longcross 16:53 on time
Sunningdale 16:57 on time
Ascot 17:01 on time
Martins Heron 17:05 on time
Bracknell 17:08 on time
Wokingham 17:16 on time
Reading 17:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 16:45 on time
Whitton 16:50 on time
Twickenham 16:53 on time
Richmond 16:57 on time
Putney 17:04 on time
Clapham Junction 17:09 on time
Vauxhall 17:14 on time
London Waterloo 17:19 on time
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
16:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 16:45 on time
Egham 16:50 on time
Virginia Water 16:55 on time
Chertsey 17:00 on time
Addlestone 17:03 on time
Weybridge 17:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 17:07 on time
Wraysbury 17:11 on time
Sunnymeads 17:14 on time
Datchet 17:18 on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside 17:26 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway