Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

Guildford

Platform 2
20:41
due 20:44
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxshott21:01on time
Claygate21:04on time
Hinchley Wood21:06on time
Surbiton21:11on time
Wimbledon21:20on time
Earlsfield21:24on time
Clapham Junction21:27on time
Vauxhall21:32on time
London Waterloo21:37on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
21:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Effingham Junction21:45on time
Horsley21:48on time
Clandon21:53on time
London Road (Guildford)21:58on time
Guildford22:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxshott22:01on time
Claygate22:04on time
Hinchley Wood22:06on time
Surbiton22:11on time
Wimbledon22:20on time
Earlsfield22:24on time
Clapham Junction22:27on time
Vauxhall22:32on time
London Waterloo22:37on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
22:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Effingham Junction22:45on time
Horsley22:48on time
Clandon22:53on time
London Road (Guildford)22:58on time
Guildford23:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway