Oxshott departures

A burst water main between Surbiton and Wimbledon means trains are being delayed or cancelled. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a burst water main near the railway
06:58
due 07:00
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
07:07
due 07:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 07:11 due 07:16
Effingham Junction 07:15 due 07:20
Horsley 07:18 due 07:22
Clandon 07:23 due 07:27
London Road (Guildford) 07:28 due 07:32
Guildford 07:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a burst water main near the railway
07:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 07:31 on time
Hinchley Wood 07:33 on time
Surbiton 07:40 cancelled
New Malden 07:45 cancelled
Wimbledon 07:50 on time
Earlsfield 07:54 on time
Clapham Junction 07:58 on time
Vauxhall 08:03 on time
London Waterloo 08:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
07:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 07:41 on time
Effingham Junction 07:45 on time
Horsley 07:48 on time
Clandon 07:53 on time
London Road (Guildford) 07:58 on time
Guildford 08:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 07:43 on time
Hinchley Wood 07:45 on time
Surbiton 07:51 on time
London Waterloo 08:13 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a burst water main near the railway
07:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 07:59 on time
Hinchley Wood 08:01 on time
Surbiton 08:10 cancelled
New Malden 08:15 cancelled
Wimbledon 08:20 on time
Earlsfield 08:24 on time
Clapham Junction 08:28 on time
Vauxhall 08:33 on time
London Waterloo 08:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
08:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 08:11 on time
Effingham Junction 08:15 on time
Horsley 08:18 on time
Clandon 08:23 on time
London Road (Guildford) 08:28 on time
Guildford 08:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
08:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 08:31 on time
Hinchley Wood 08:33 on time
Surbiton 08:41 on time
London Waterloo 09:01 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
08:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 08:41 on time
Effingham Junction 08:45 on time
Horsley 08:48 on time
Clandon 08:53 on time
London Road (Guildford) 08:58 on time
Guildford 09:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway