Hinchley Wood departures

17:33
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
17:35
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 18:10 on time
Wimbledon 18:20 due 18:18
Earlsfield 18:24 on time
Clapham Junction 18:27 on time
Vauxhall 18:32 on time
London Waterloo 18:37 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
18:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 18:07 on time
Oxshott 18:11 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 18:15 on time
Effingham Junction 18:19 on time
Horsley 18:22 on time
Clandon 18:27 on time
London Road (Guildford) 18:32 on time
Guildford 18:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:33
due 18:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 18:40 on time
Wimbledon 18:50 due 18:48
Earlsfield 18:54 on time
Clapham Junction 18:57 on time
Vauxhall 19:02 on time
London Waterloo 19:05 due 19:07
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
18:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 18:37 on time
Oxshott 18:41 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 18:45 on time
Effingham Junction 18:49 on time
Horsley 18:52 on time
Clandon 18:57 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:02 on time
Guildford 19:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 19:05 on time
Oxshott 19:08 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 19:12 on time
Effingham Junction 19:16 on time
Horsley 19:19 on time
Clandon 19:24 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:29 on time
Guildford 19:38 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton 19:10 on time
Wimbledon 19:20 due 19:18
Earlsfield 19:24 on time
Clapham Junction 19:27 on time
Vauxhall 19:32 on time
London Waterloo 19:37 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
19:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 19:16 on time
Oxshott 19:19 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 19:23 on time
Effingham Junction 19:27 on time
Horsley 19:30 on time
Clandon 19:35 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:40 on time
Guildford 19:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
19:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claygate 19:35 on time
Oxshott 19:38 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 19:42 on time
Effingham Junction 19:46 on time
Horsley 19:48 on time
Clandon 19:53 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:58 on time
Guildford 20:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway