Hersham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

20:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher20:52on time
Surbiton20:56on time
Wimbledon21:04on time
Earlsfield21:08on time
Clapham Junction21:12on time
Vauxhall21:17on time
London Waterloo21:24on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
20:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames20:54on time
Weybridge20:57on time
Byfleet & New Haw21:00on time
West Byfleet21:03on time
Woking21:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher21:22on time
Surbiton21:26on time
Wimbledon21:34on time
Earlsfield21:38on time
Clapham Junction21:42on time
Vauxhall21:47on time
London Waterloo21:53on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
21:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames21:24on time
Weybridge21:27on time
Byfleet & New Haw21:30on time
West Byfleet21:33on time
Woking21:38on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher21:52on time
Surbiton21:56on time
Wimbledon22:04on time
Earlsfield22:08on time
Clapham Junction22:12on time
Vauxhall22:17on time
London Waterloo22:24on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 2
21:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames21:54on time
Weybridge21:57on time
Byfleet & New Haw22:00on time
West Byfleet22:03on time
Woking22:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
22:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher22:22on time
Surbiton22:26on time
Wimbledon22:34on time
Earlsfield22:38on time
Clapham Junction22:42on time
Vauxhall22:47on time
London Waterloo22:54on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

no platform
22:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames22:24on time
Weybridge22:27on time
Byfleet & New Haw22:30on time
West Byfleet22:33on time
Woking22:38on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway