Woking departures

Havant

Platform 4
00:13
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
00:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 00:24 on time
Weybridge 00:29 on time
Walton-on-Thames 00:33 on time
Surbiton 00:39 on time
Wimbledon 00:47 on time
Clapham Junction 01:04 due 01:01
London Waterloo 01:16 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 4
00:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 00:33 on time
Farnborough (Main) 00:41 on time
Fleet 00:46 on time
Winchfield 00:52 on time
Hook 00:57 on time
Basingstoke 01:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Winchester

Platform 5
00:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 01:06 on time
Winchester 01:23 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 5
00:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 00:47 on time
Ash Vale 00:55 on time
Aldershot 01:00 on time
Farnham 01:06 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 5
01:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 01:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Winchester

no platform
01:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 01:58 on time
Fleet 02:04 on time
Basingstoke 02:16 on time
Winchester 02:33 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway