Woking departures

Trains between Bournemouth and Brockenhurst may be cancelled, delayed or revised due to a fault with the signalling system. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

London Waterloo

no platform
08:32
cancelled
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by congestion
08:34
due 08:38
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:36
due 08:39
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 5 This train has been delayed by congestion
08:39
due 08:44
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 08:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:39
due 08:48
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Waterloo 09:10 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 5 This train has been delayed by congestion
08:43
due 08:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worplesdon 08:48 due 08:57
Guildford 08:54 due 09:02
Farncombe 09:01 due 09:08
Godalming 09:04 due 09:11
Milford (Surrey) 09:09 due 09:16
Witley 09:13 due 09:20
Haslemere 09:20 due 09:27
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:46
due 08:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 09:05 due 09:08
Andover 09:23 due 09:25
Salisbury 09:43 on time
Tisbury 10:06 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 10:16 on time
Templecombe 10:25 on time
Sherborne 10:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 10:38 on time
Crewkerne 10:48 on time
Axminster 11:02 on time
Honiton 11:15 on time
Whimple 11:24 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 11:28 on time
Pinhoe 11:32 on time
Exeter Central 11:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 11:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:46
due 08:48
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 09:05 on time
London Waterloo 09:15 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
08:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 08:52 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 08:56 on time
Weybridge 09:00 on time
Walton-on-Thames 09:05 on time
Hersham 09:09 on time
Esher 09:12 on time
Surbiton 09:17 on time
London Waterloo 09:40 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway