Woking departures

Industrial action to affect South Western Railway until 2 January. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Salisbury

Platform 4
08:46
due 08:48
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 09:05 on time
Overton 09:15 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 09:20 on time
Andover 09:28 on time
Grateley 09:36 on time
Salisbury 09:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:48
due 08:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 09:07 due 09:14
London Waterloo 09:19 due 09:22
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:52
due 08:58
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Waterloo 09:19 due 09:22
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway
08:55
due 09:02
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 09:14 due 09:21
London Waterloo 09:22 due 09:29
From Bournemouth Operated by South Western Railway
08:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 09:03 on time
Godalming 09:10 on time
Haslemere 09:24 on time
Petersfield 09:35 on time
Havant 09:51 on time
Fratton 10:00 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 10:04 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 10:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 09:19 on time
London Waterloo 09:27 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 5
09:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 09:06 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:15 on time
Fleet 09:21 on time
Winchfield 09:26 on time
Hook 09:31 on time
Basingstoke 09:38 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 09:12 on time
Fleet 09:18 on time
Basingstoke 09:31 on time
Winchester 09:48 on time
Eastleigh 09:59 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 10:04 on time
Southampton Central 10:14 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet 09:07 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 09:10 on time
Weybridge 09:13 on time
Walton-on-Thames 09:17 on time
Hersham 09:19 on time
Esher 09:22 on time
Surbiton 09:26 on time
Wimbledon 09:34 on time
Earlsfield 09:38 on time
Clapham Junction 09:42 on time
Vauxhall 09:47 on time
London Waterloo 09:53 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway