Queenstown Road Battersea departures

Hounslow

Platform 3
17:53
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:54
due 17:56
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 3
17:59
due 18:01
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 18:02 on time
Wandsworth Town 18:05 on time
Putney 18:07 on time
Barnes 18:11 on time
Barnes Bridge 18:14 on time
Chiswick 18:17 on time
Kew Bridge 18:20 on time
Brentford 18:23 on time
Syon Lane 18:25 on time
Isleworth 18:27 on time
Hounslow 18:31 on time
Feltham 18:38 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 18:42 on time
Staines 18:46 on time
Egham 18:51 on time
Virginia Water 18:55 on time
Chertsey 19:00 on time
Addlestone 19:04 on time
Weybridge 19:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 18:04 on time
London Waterloo 18:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 18:11 on time
London Waterloo 18:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Teddington

Platform 3
18:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 18:11 on time
Wandsworth Town 18:14 on time
Putney 18:16 on time
Barnes 18:20 on time
Mortlake 18:24 on time
North Sheen 18:26 on time
Richmond 18:28 on time
St Margarets (London) 18:31 on time
Twickenham 18:33 on time
Strawberry Hill 18:37 on time
Teddington 18:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
18:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 18:17 on time
Wandsworth Town 18:20 on time
Putney 18:23 on time
Barnes 18:26 on time
Barnes Bridge 18:29 on time
Chiswick 18:32 on time
Kew Bridge 18:35 on time
Brentford 18:37 on time
Syon Lane 18:40 on time
Isleworth 18:42 on time
Hounslow 18:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:16
due 18:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 18:19 due 18:21
London Waterloo 18:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 18:25 on time
Wandsworth Town 18:28 on time
Putney 18:31 on time
Barnes 18:34 on time
Mortlake 18:37 on time
North Sheen 18:39 on time
Richmond 18:41 on time
St Margarets (London) 18:44 on time
Twickenham 18:46 on time
Whitton 18:50 on time
Hounslow 18:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 18:26 on time
London Waterloo 18:34 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway