Queenstown Road Battersea departures

Teddington

Platform 3
08:21
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
08:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 08:30 on time
Wandsworth Town 08:33 on time
Putney 08:35 on time
Barnes 08:39 on time
Barnes Bridge 08:41 on time
Chiswick 08:44 on time
Kew Bridge 08:47 on time
Brentford 08:50 on time
Syon Lane 08:53 on time
Isleworth 08:55 on time
Hounslow 09:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 08:31 on time
London Waterloo 08:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
08:38
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 08:41 cancelled
London Waterloo 08:49 cancelled
From Hounslow Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
08:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 08:54 on time
Wandsworth Town 08:57 on time
Putney 08:59 on time
Barnes 09:03 on time
Mortlake 09:05 on time
North Sheen 09:07 on time
Richmond 09:09 on time
St Margarets (London) 09:12 on time
Twickenham 09:14 on time
Whitton 09:18 on time
Hounslow 09:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
08:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 09:00 on time
Wandsworth Town 09:03 on time
Putney 09:05 on time
Barnes 09:09 on time
Barnes Bridge 09:11 on time
Chiswick 09:13 on time
Kew Bridge 09:16 on time
Brentford 09:18 on time
Syon Lane 09:21 on time
Isleworth 09:23 on time
Hounslow 09:26 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 09:06 on time
London Waterloo 09:12 on time
From Hounslow Operated by South Western Railway
09:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 09:11 on time
London Waterloo 09:17 on time
From Hounslow Operated by South Western Railway

Teddington

Platform 3
09:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 09:24 on time
Wandsworth Town 09:27 on time
Putney 09:29 on time
Barnes 09:33 on time
Mortlake 09:35 on time
North Sheen 09:37 on time
Richmond 09:39 on time
St Margarets (London) 09:42 on time
Twickenham 09:44 on time
Strawberry Hill 09:48 on time
Teddington 09:52 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
09:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 09:30 on time
Wandsworth Town 09:33 on time
Putney 09:35 on time
Barnes 09:39 on time
Barnes Bridge 09:41 on time
Chiswick 09:44 on time
Kew Bridge 09:47 on time
Brentford 09:50 on time
Syon Lane 09:53 on time
Isleworth 09:55 on time
Hounslow 10:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway