Queenstown Road Battersea departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Teddington

Platform 3
07:40
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
07:44
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:47
on time
More
Show Less
From WeybridgeOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
07:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction07:55on time
Wandsworth Town07:58on time
Putney08:00on time
Barnes08:04on time
Mortlake08:07on time
North Sheen08:09on time
Richmond08:11on time
St Margarets (London)08:14on time
Twickenham08:16on time
Whitton08:20on time
Hounslow08:24on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 3
07:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction08:02on time
Wandsworth Town08:05on time
Putney08:07on time
Barnes08:11on time
Barnes Bridge08:14on time
Chiswick08:17on time
Kew Bridge08:20on time
Brentford08:22on time
Syon Lane08:25on time
Isleworth08:27on time
Hounslow08:30on time
Feltham08:36on time
Ashford (Surrey)08:40on time
Staines08:44on time
Egham08:49on time
Virginia Water08:53on time
Chertsey08:58on time
Addlestone09:02on time
Weybridge09:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
08:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall08:06on time
London Waterloo08:11on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall08:11on time
London Waterloo08:16on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Teddington

Platform 3
08:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction08:13on time
Wandsworth Town08:16on time
Putney08:18on time
Barnes08:22on time
Mortlake08:24on time
North Sheen08:26on time
Richmond08:28on time
St Margarets (London)08:31on time
Twickenham08:33on time
Strawberry Hill08:37on time
Teddington08:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 3
08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction08:25on time
Wandsworth Town08:28on time
Putney08:30on time
Barnes08:34on time
Mortlake08:37on time
North Sheen08:39on time
Richmond08:41on time
St Margarets (London)08:44on time
Twickenham08:46on time
Whitton08:50on time
Hounslow08:54on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall08:25on time
London Waterloo08:32on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway