Guildford departures

08:35
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe 08:52 on time
Godalming 08:55 on time
Milford (Surrey) 09:00 on time
Witley 09:04 on time
Haslemere 09:11 on time
Liphook 09:17 on time
Liss 09:23 on time
Petersfield 09:28 on time
Rowlands Castle 09:38 on time
Havant 09:43 on time
Bedhampton 09:46 on time
Fratton 09:54 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:58 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 10:04 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 1
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 08:54 on time
Clandon 08:59 on time
Horsley 09:03 on time
Effingham Junction 09:06 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 09:10 on time
Oxshott 09:13 on time
Claygate 09:16 on time
Hinchley Wood 09:19 on time
Surbiton 09:23 on time
Wimbledon 09:31 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
08:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 09:09 on time
Reigate 09:16 on time
Redhill 09:24 on time
Gatwick Airport 09:35 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
08:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 09:05 on time
West Byfleet 09:10 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 09:13 on time
Weybridge 09:16 on time
Walton-on-Thames 09:20 on time
Hersham 09:22 on time
Esher 09:25 on time
Surbiton 09:30 on time
Wimbledon 09:38 on time
Earlsfield 09:42 on time
Clapham Junction 09:45 on time
Vauxhall 09:50 on time
London Waterloo 09:57 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 8 This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 09:07 on time
North Camp 09:10 on time
Farnborough North 09:14 on time
Blackwater 09:17 on time
Sandhurst 09:19 on time
Crowthorne 09:21 on time
Wokingham 09:25 on time
Reading 09:40 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway
09:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 09:15 on time
Clapham Junction 09:38 due 09:35
London Waterloo 09:49 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
09:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 09:21 on time
Haslemere 09:32 on time
Petersfield 09:43 on time
Havant 09:56 on time
Fratton 10:05 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 10:08 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 10:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Ascot

Platform 6
09:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough 09:23 on time
Ash 09:27 on time
Aldershot 09:34 on time
Ash Vale 09:44 on time
Frimley 09:51 on time
Camberley 09:55 on time
Bagshot 10:01 on time
Ascot 10:07 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
09:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 09:24 on time
Clandon 09:29 on time
Horsley 09:33 on time
Effingham Junction 09:36 on time
Bookham 09:39 on time
Leatherhead 09:44 on time
Ashtead 09:48 on time
Epsom 09:53 on time
Ewell West 09:57 on time
Stoneleigh 09:59 on time
Worcester Park 10:02 on time
Motspur Park 10:05 on time
Raynes Park 10:08 on time
Wimbledon 10:13 on time
Earlsfield 10:17 on time
Clapham Junction 10:20 on time
Vauxhall 10:25 on time
London Waterloo 10:32 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway