Guildford departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

15:25
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:28
on time
More
Show Less
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 5 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
15:34
due 15:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worplesdon15:40due 15:43
Woking15:44due 15:47
Clapham Junction16:05due 16:07
London Waterloo16:16on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
15:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford)15:41on time
Clandon15:46on time
Horsley15:50on time
Effingham Junction15:53on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon15:57on time
Oxshott16:01on time
Claygate16:04on time
Hinchley Wood16:06on time
Surbiton16:11on time
Wimbledon16:20on time
Earlsfield16:24on time
Clapham Junction16:27on time
Vauxhall16:32on time
London Waterloo16:37on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 8
15:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash15:57on time
North Camp16:01on time
Farnborough North16:05on time
Blackwater16:10on time
Sandhurst16:13on time
Crowthorne16:17on time
Wokingham16:22on time
Reading16:31on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 5 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
15:49
due 15:51
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking16:00on time
Clapham Junction16:23due 16:20
London Waterloo16:31on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 4
15:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe15:57on time
Godalming16:00on time
Milford (Surrey)16:05on time
Witley16:09on time
Haslemere16:17on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 6
15:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough15:59on time
Ash16:03on time
Aldershot16:10on time
Farnham16:16on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway
16:04
due 16:06
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming16:10on time
Haslemere16:22on time
Petersfield16:33on time
Havant16:51on time
Fratton17:00on time
Portsmouth & Southsea17:04on time
Portsmouth Harbour17:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 8
16:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shalford16:17on time
Chilworth16:21on time
Gomshall16:28on time
Dorking West16:35on time
Dorking Deepdene16:38on time
Betchworth16:43on time
Reigate16:48on time
Redhill16:54on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway