Guildford departures

Surbiton

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
18:06
due 18:10
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
18:11
due 18:14
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
18:19
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 6
18:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough 18:27 on time
Ash 18:31 on time
Aldershot 18:38 on time
Farnham 18:51 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Havant

Platform 4
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe 18:27 due 18:31
Godalming 18:30 due 18:34
Milford (Surrey) 18:35 due 18:38
Witley 18:39 due 18:43
Haslemere 18:48 due 18:50
Liphook 19:00 on time
Liss 19:06 on time
Petersfield 19:11 on time
Rowlands Castle 19:21 on time
Havant 19:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 8
18:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 18:35 on time
North Camp 18:39 on time
Farnborough North 18:43 on time
Blackwater 18:47 on time
Sandhurst 18:51 on time
Crowthorne 18:58 on time
Wokingham 19:06 on time
Reading 19:18 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway
18:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 18:32 on time
Clandon 18:37 on time
Horsley 18:41 on time
Effingham Junction 18:44 on time
Bookham 18:48 on time
Leatherhead 18:55 on time
Ashtead 18:58 on time
Epsom 19:03 on time
Ewell West 19:07 on time
Stoneleigh 19:10 on time
Worcester Park 19:13 on time
Motspur Park 19:15 on time
Raynes Park 19:19 on time
Wimbledon 19:23 on time
Earlsfield 19:27 on time
Clapham Junction 19:30 on time
Vauxhall 19:35 on time
London Waterloo 19:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
18:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Road (Guildford) 18:37 on time
Clandon 18:42 on time
Horsley 18:46 on time
Effingham Junction 18:49 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 18:53 on time
Oxshott 18:56 on time
Claygate 18:59 on time
Hinchley Wood 19:02 on time
Surbiton 19:10 on time
Wimbledon 19:20 due 19:18
Earlsfield 19:24 on time
Clapham Junction 19:27 on time
Vauxhall 19:32 on time
London Waterloo 19:37 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
18:33
due 18:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 18:39 due 18:41
Haslemere 18:51 on time
Petersfield 19:02 on time
Havant 19:17 on time
Fratton 19:26 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:30 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worplesdon 18:40 on time
Woking 18:44 on time
Clapham Junction 19:05 on time
London Waterloo 19:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway