Egham departures

Industrial action to affect South Western Railway until 2 January. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

08:23
due 08:27
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 08:28 due 08:31
Feltham 08:35 due 08:38
Whitton 08:39 due 08:42
Twickenham 08:42 due 08:45
Richmond 08:47 due 08:49
Clapham Junction 08:55 due 08:57
London Waterloo 09:04 due 09:06
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:29
due 08:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water 08:33 due 08:35
Sunningdale 08:37 due 08:40
Ascot 08:42 due 08:44
Martins Heron 08:47 due 08:49
Bracknell 08:50 due 08:52
Wokingham 08:56 due 08:58
Winnersh 09:00 due 09:02
Winnersh Triangle 09:02 due 09:04
Earley 09:05 on time
Reading 09:10 due 09:12
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 08:58 on time
Feltham 09:05 on time
Whitton 09:09 on time
Twickenham 09:12 on time
Richmond 09:17 on time
Clapham Junction 09:25 on time
London Waterloo 09:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water 09:03 on time
Sunningdale 09:07 due 09:09
Ascot 09:12 on time
Martins Heron 09:17 on time
Bracknell 09:20 on time
Wokingham 09:26 on time
Winnersh 09:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 09:32 on time
Earley 09:35 on time
Reading 09:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 09:28 on time
Feltham 09:35 on time
Whitton 09:39 on time
Twickenham 09:42 on time
Richmond 09:47 on time
Clapham Junction 09:55 on time
London Waterloo 10:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water 09:33 on time
Sunningdale 09:37 on time
Ascot 09:42 on time
Martins Heron 09:47 on time
Bracknell 09:50 on time
Wokingham 09:56 on time
Winnersh 10:00 on time
Winnersh Triangle 10:02 on time
Earley 10:05 on time
Reading 10:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
09:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines 09:58 on time
Feltham 10:05 on time
Whitton 10:09 on time
Twickenham 10:12 on time
Richmond 10:17 on time
Clapham Junction 10:25 on time
London Waterloo 10:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
09:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water 10:03 on time
Sunningdale 10:07 on time
Ascot 10:12 on time
Martins Heron 10:17 on time
Bracknell 10:20 on time
Wokingham 10:26 on time
Winnersh 10:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 10:32 on time
Earley 10:35 on time
Reading 10:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway