Egham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Disruption at Aldershot. More information can be found in Latest Timetable News.

17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines17:28on time
Feltham17:35on time
Twickenham17:40on time
Richmond17:45on time
Clapham Junction17:53on time
London Waterloo18:04on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water17:31on time
Longcross17:35on time
Sunningdale17:38on time
Ascot17:42on time
Martins Heron17:47on time
Bracknell17:50on time
Wokingham17:56on time
Winnersh18:00on time
Winnersh Triangle18:02on time
Earley18:05on time
Reading18:10on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
17:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water17:53on time
Chertsey17:58on time
Addlestone18:02on time
Weybridge18:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
17:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines17:58on time
Feltham18:05on time
Twickenham18:10on time
Richmond18:15on time
Clapham Junction18:23on time
London Waterloo18:34on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water18:01on time
Longcross18:05on time
Sunningdale18:08on time
Ascot18:12on time
Martins Heron18:17on time
Bracknell18:20on time
Wokingham18:26on time
Winnersh18:30on time
Winnersh Triangle18:32on time
Earley18:35on time
Reading18:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
17:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines18:02on time
Ashford (Surrey)18:06on time
Feltham18:10on time
Hounslow18:16on time
Isleworth18:19on time
Syon Lane18:21on time
Brentford18:23on time
Kew Bridge18:26on time
Chiswick18:29on time
Barnes Bridge18:31on time
Barnes18:34on time
Putney18:37on time
Wandsworth Town18:40on time
Clapham Junction18:43on time
Queenstown Road Battersea18:46on time
Vauxhall18:49on time
London Waterloo18:56on time
From WeybridgeOperated by South Western Railway
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Staines18:28on time
Feltham18:35on time
Twickenham18:40on time
Richmond18:45on time
Clapham Junction18:53on time
London Waterloo19:04on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
18:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water18:31on time
Longcross18:35on time
Sunningdale18:38on time
Ascot18:42on time
Martins Heron18:47on time
Bracknell18:50on time
Wokingham18:56on time
Winnersh19:00on time
Winnersh Triangle19:02on time
Earley19:05on time
Reading19:10on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Farnham

no platform
18:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water18:41on time
Longcross18:45on time
Sunningdale18:48on time
Ascot18:55on time
Bagshot19:02on time
Camberley19:08on time
Frimley19:12on time
Ash Vale19:20on time
Aldershot19:25on time
Farnham19:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

no platform
18:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water18:53on time
Chertsey18:58on time
Addlestone19:02on time
Weybridge19:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway