Egham departures

Reading

no platform
05:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Virginia Water 05:31 on time
Sunningdale 05:37 on time
Ascot 05:42 on time
Martins Heron 05:47 on time
Bracknell 05:50 on time
Wokingham 05:56 on time
Winnersh 06:00 on time
Winnersh Triangle 06:02 on time
Earley 06:05 on time
Reading 06:13 on time
From Staines Operated by South Western Railway