Weybridge departures

Woking

Platform 3
17:27
due 17:29
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
17:33
due 17:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 17:36 due 17:38
West Byfleet 17:39 due 17:41
Woking 17:46 on time
Guildford 17:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
17:36
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 17:39 cancelled
Surbiton 17:46 due 17:50
Clapham Junction 17:57 due 18:01
London Waterloo 18:09 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Barnes

Platform 1
17:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Addlestone 17:41 on time
Chertsey 17:44 on time
Virginia Water 17:49 on time
Egham 17:57 on time
Staines 18:02 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 18:06 on time
Feltham 18:10 on time
Hounslow 18:16 on time
Isleworth 18:19 on time
Syon Lane 18:21 on time
Brentford 18:23 on time
Kew Bridge 18:26 on time
Chiswick 18:29 on time
Barnes Bridge 18:31 on time
Barnes 18:34 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway
17:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 17:46 on time
Hersham 17:48 on time
Esher 17:51 on time
Surbiton 17:55 on time
Wimbledon 18:04 on time
Earlsfield 18:08 on time
Clapham Junction 18:11 on time
Vauxhall 18:16 on time
London Waterloo 18:21 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 3
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 18:00 on time
West Byfleet 18:03 on time
Woking 18:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
18:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 18:06 on time
West Byfleet 18:09 on time
Woking 18:14 on time
Worplesdon 18:20 on time
Guildford 18:30 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 18:09 on time
Surbiton 18:16 on time
London Waterloo 18:36 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Barnes

Platform 1
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Addlestone 18:11 on time
Chertsey 18:14 on time
Virginia Water 18:19 on time
Egham 18:27 on time
Staines 18:32 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 18:36 on time
Feltham 18:40 on time
Hounslow 18:46 on time
Isleworth 18:49 on time
Syon Lane 18:51 on time
Brentford 18:53 on time
Kew Bridge 18:56 on time
Chiswick 18:59 on time
Barnes Bridge 19:01 on time
Barnes 19:04 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway
18:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 18:16 on time
Hersham 18:18 on time
Esher 18:21 on time
Surbiton 18:25 on time
Wimbledon 18:34 on time
Earlsfield 18:38 on time
Clapham Junction 18:42 on time
Vauxhall 18:47 on time
London Waterloo 18:52 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway