Weybridge departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

23:06
on time
More
Show Less
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 3
23:11
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
23:13
on time
More
Show Less
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 3
23:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw23:30on time
West Byfleet23:33on time
Woking23:38on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Staines

Platform 1
23:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Addlestone23:37on time
Chertsey23:40on time
Virginia Water23:45on time
Egham23:49on time
Staines23:54on time
From WeybridgeOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
23:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw00:01on time
West Byfleet00:04on time
Woking00:08on time
Guildford00:17on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 3
00:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Byfleet00:21on time
Woking00:26on time
Brookwood00:33on time
Farnborough (Main)00:41on time
Fleet00:46on time
Winchfield00:52on time
Hook00:57on time
Basingstoke01:06on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
00:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw00:52on time
West Byfleet00:55on time
Woking00:59on time
Guildford01:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway