Weybridge departures

Guildford

Platform 3
07:49
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 08:20 on time
Hersham 08:22 on time
Esher 08:25 on time
Surbiton 08:30 on time
Wimbledon 08:36 on time
Earlsfield 08:41 on time
Clapham Junction 08:44 on time
Vauxhall 08:50 on time
London Waterloo 08:57 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
08:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 08:21 on time
West Byfleet 08:24 on time
Woking 08:29 on time
Guildford 08:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 08:50 on time
Hersham 08:52 on time
Esher 08:55 on time
Surbiton 08:59 on time
Wimbledon 09:06 on time
Earlsfield 09:11 on time
Clapham Junction 09:14 on time
Vauxhall 09:20 on time
London Waterloo 09:27 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
08:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 08:51 on time
West Byfleet 08:54 on time
Woking 08:59 on time
Guildford 09:09 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
09:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Addlestone 09:12 on time
Chertsey 09:15 on time
Virginia Water 09:20 on time
VRGN491 09:23 on time
Virginia Water 09:32 on time
Sunningdale 09:39 on time
Ascot 09:44 on time
Martins Heron 09:48 on time
Bracknell 09:51 on time
Wokingham 10:01 on time
Winnersh 10:05 on time
Winnersh Triangle 10:07 on time
Earley 10:10 on time
Reading 10:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 09:20 on time
Hersham 09:22 on time
Esher 09:25 on time
Surbiton 09:30 on time
Wimbledon 09:38 on time
Earlsfield 09:42 on time
Clapham Junction 09:45 on time
Vauxhall 09:50 on time
London Waterloo 09:57 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
09:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Byfleet & New Haw 09:23 on time
West Byfleet 09:26 on time
Woking 09:30 on time
Guildford 09:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 09:41 due 09:38
Clapham Junction 09:48 due 09:46
Vauxhall 09:53 on time
London Waterloo 10:02 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway
09:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walton-on-Thames 09:50 on time
Hersham 09:52 on time
Esher 09:55 on time
Surbiton 09:59 on time
Wimbledon 10:08 on time
Earlsfield 10:12 on time
Clapham Junction 10:15 on time
Vauxhall 10:20 on time
London Waterloo 10:27 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway