Clapham Junction departures

London Victoria

no platform
07:38
cancelled
More
Show Less
From Horsham Operated by Southern

Arundel

Platform 15
07:40
on time
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

Epsom Downs

Platform 15
07:43
on time
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

London Waterloo

Platform 10
07:46
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 15
07:47
on time
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

London Victoria

Platform 14
07:48
on time
More
Show Less
From Sutton (Surrey) Operated by Southern

Guildford

Platform 9
07:49
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 10
07:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Vauxhall 07:57 on time
London Waterloo 08:04 on time
From Epsom Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 5
07:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wandsworth Town 07:57 on time
Putney 07:59 on time
Barnes 08:03 on time
Mortlake 08:05 on time
North Sheen 08:07 on time
Richmond 08:09 on time
St Margarets (London) 08:12 on time
Twickenham 08:14 on time
Whitton 08:18 on time
Hounslow 08:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Sutton (Surrey)

Platform 15
07:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wandsworth Common 07:57 on time
Balham 08:00 on time
Streatham Common 08:05 on time
Norbury 08:07 on time
Thornton Heath 08:10 on time
Selhurst 08:13 on time
West Croydon 08:19 on time
Waddon 08:22 on time
Wallington 08:25 on time
Carshalton Beeches 08:28 on time
Sutton (Surrey) 08:32 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern