Claygate departures

Trains between Clapham Junction and Wimbledon may be delayed by up to 10 minutes or revised. This is due to a 20mph speed restriction being imposed over a defective track.

22:30
due 22:32
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinchley Wood 22:33 on time
Surbiton 22:40 due 22:42
Wimbledon 22:50 on time
Earlsfield 22:54 on time
Clapham Junction 22:57 on time
Vauxhall 23:02 on time
London Waterloo 23:09 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
22:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxshott 22:37 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 22:41 on time
Effingham Junction 22:45 on time
Horsley 22:48 on time
Clandon 22:53 on time
London Road (Guildford) 22:58 on time
Guildford 23:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinchley Wood 23:03 on time
Surbiton 23:10 on time
Wimbledon 23:20 due 23:18
Earlsfield 23:24 on time
Clapham Junction 23:27 on time
Vauxhall 23:32 on time
London Waterloo 23:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
23:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxshott 23:07 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 23:11 on time
Effingham Junction 23:15 on time
Horsley 23:18 on time
Clandon 23:23 on time
London Road (Guildford) 23:28 on time
Guildford 23:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinchley Wood 23:36 on time
Surbiton 23:40 on time
Berrylands 23:43 on time
New Malden 23:46 on time
Raynes Park 23:49 on time
Wimbledon 23:52 on time
Earlsfield 23:56 on time
Clapham Junction 23:59 on time
Vauxhall 00:05 on time
London Waterloo 00:13 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
23:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxshott 23:37 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 23:41 on time
Effingham Junction 23:45 on time
Horsley 23:48 on time
Clandon 23:53 on time
London Road (Guildford) 23:58 on time
Guildford 00:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway