Earley departures

Reading

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by this train being late from the depot
19:05
due 19:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 19:12 due 19:23
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 19:19
Winnersh 19:21 on time
Wokingham 19:25 on time
Bracknell 19:32 on time
Martins Heron 19:35 on time
Ascot 19:39 on time
Sunningdale 19:43 on time
Longcross 19:46 on time
Virginia Water 19:49 on time
Egham 19:53 on time
Staines 19:58 on time
Feltham 20:05 on time
Twickenham 20:10 on time
Richmond 20:15 on time
Clapham Junction 20:23 on time
London Waterloo 20:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Ascot

Platform 2
19:28
due 19:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 19:30 due 19:33
Winnersh 19:32 due 19:35
Wokingham 19:36 due 19:39
Bracknell 19:43 due 19:46
Martins Heron 19:46 due 19:49
Ascot 19:50 due 19:53
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
19:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 19:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 19:49 on time
Winnersh 19:51 on time
Wokingham 19:55 on time
Bracknell 20:02 on time
Martins Heron 20:05 on time
Ascot 20:09 on time
Sunningdale 20:13 on time
Longcross 20:16 on time
Virginia Water 20:19 on time
Egham 20:23 on time
Staines 20:28 on time
Feltham 20:35 on time
Twickenham 20:40 on time
Richmond 20:45 on time
Clapham Junction 20:53 on time
London Waterloo 21:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
20:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 20:12 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 20:19 on time
Winnersh 20:21 on time
Wokingham 20:25 on time
Bracknell 20:32 on time
Martins Heron 20:35 on time
Ascot 20:39 on time
Sunningdale 20:43 on time
Longcross 20:46 on time
Virginia Water 20:49 on time
Egham 20:53 on time
Staines 20:58 on time
Feltham 21:05 on time
Twickenham 21:10 on time
Richmond 21:15 on time
Clapham Junction 21:23 on time
London Waterloo 21:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
20:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 20:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
20:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winnersh Triangle 20:49 on time
Winnersh 20:51 on time
Wokingham 20:55 on time
Bracknell 21:02 on time
Martins Heron 21:05 on time
Ascot 21:09 on time
Sunningdale 21:13 on time
Virginia Water 21:19 on time
Egham 21:23 on time
Staines 21:28 on time
Feltham 21:35 on time
Twickenham 21:40 on time
Richmond 21:45 on time
Clapham Junction 21:53 on time
London Waterloo 22:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
21:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 21:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway