Upper Halliford departures

Shepperton

Platform 2
22:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 22:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 22:16 on time
Kempton Park 22:18 on time
Hampton 22:21 on time
Fulwell 22:24 on time
Teddington 22:29 on time
Hampton Wick 22:31 on time
Kingston 22:33 on time
Norbiton 22:36 on time
New Malden 22:40 on time
Raynes Park 22:42 on time
Wimbledon 22:46 on time
Earlsfield 22:50 on time
Clapham Junction 22:54 on time
Vauxhall 22:59 on time
London Waterloo 23:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
22:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 22:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 22:46 on time
Kempton Park 22:48 on time
Hampton 22:51 on time
Fulwell 22:54 on time
Teddington 22:59 on time
Hampton Wick 23:01 on time
Kingston 23:03 on time
Norbiton 23:06 on time
New Malden 23:10 on time
Raynes Park 23:12 on time
Wimbledon 23:16 on time
Earlsfield 23:20 on time
Clapham Junction 23:23 on time
Vauxhall 23:28 on time
London Waterloo 23:34 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
23:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 23:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
23:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 23:16 on time
Kempton Park 23:18 on time
Hampton 23:21 on time
Fulwell 23:24 on time
Teddington 23:29 on time
Hampton Wick 23:31 on time
Kingston 23:33 on time
Norbiton 23:36 on time
New Malden 23:41 on time
Raynes Park 23:43 on time
Wimbledon 23:49 due 23:46
Earlsfield 23:53 on time
Clapham Junction 23:57 on time
Vauxhall 00:04 due 00:01
London Waterloo 00:09 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
23:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 23:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway