Upper Halliford departures

Shepperton

Platform 2
19:23
due 19:26
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
19:31
due 19:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 19:39 due 19:45
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 19:41 on time
Kempton Park 19:43 on time
Hampton 19:46 on time
Fulwell 19:54 on time
Teddington 19:59 on time
Hampton Wick 20:01 on time
Kingston 20:03 on time
Norbiton 20:06 on time
New Malden 20:10 on time
Raynes Park 20:12 on time
Wimbledon 20:16 on time
Earlsfield 20:20 on time
Clapham Junction 20:24 on time
Vauxhall 20:29 on time
London Waterloo 20:34 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
20:01
due 20:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 20:05 due 20:10
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:14
due 20:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 20:16 due 20:18
Kempton Park 20:18 on time
Hampton 20:21 due 20:23
Fulwell 20:24 due 20:26
Teddington 20:29 on time
Hampton Wick 20:31 due 20:33
Kingston 20:33 due 20:35
Norbiton 20:36 on time
New Malden 20:40 on time
Raynes Park 20:42 due 20:44
Wimbledon 20:46 due 20:48
Earlsfield 20:50 due 20:52
Clapham Junction 20:54 on time
Vauxhall 20:59 on time
London Waterloo 21:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
20:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 20:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 20:46 on time
Kempton Park 20:48 on time
Hampton 20:51 on time
Fulwell 20:54 on time
Teddington 20:59 on time
Hampton Wick 21:01 on time
Kingston 21:03 on time
Norbiton 21:06 on time
New Malden 21:10 on time
Raynes Park 21:12 on time
Wimbledon 21:16 on time
Earlsfield 21:20 on time
Clapham Junction 21:24 on time
Vauxhall 21:29 on time
London Waterloo 21:34 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
21:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepperton 21:05 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
21:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunbury 21:16 on time
Kempton Park 21:18 on time
Hampton 21:21 on time
Fulwell 21:24 on time
Teddington 21:29 on time
Hampton Wick 21:31 on time
Kingston 21:33 on time
Norbiton 21:36 on time
New Malden 21:40 on time
Raynes Park 21:42 on time
Wimbledon 21:46 on time
Earlsfield 21:50 on time
Clapham Junction 21:54 on time
Vauxhall 21:59 on time
London Waterloo 22:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway